Oil-&-Gas-Production (94)

Company Ticker 20222021202020192018
Aris Water Solutions Inc. ARIS 34%0%0%0%0%
Montauk Renewables Inc. MNTK 18%0%0%0%0%
Vroom Inc. VRM -86%-74%0%0%0%
Indonesia Energy Corp Ltd. INDO 123%-63%3%0%0%
Borr Drilling Limited BORR 82%157%-91%0%0%
Vista Oil & Gas S.A.B. de C.V. VIST 152%103%-67%0%0%
Sanchez Midstream Partners LP SNMP -64%-5%85%-81%-82%
Ring Energy Inc REI 32%245%-75%-47%-63%
Pedevco Corp PED 11%-30%-14%132%138%
Northern Oil and Gas Inc NOG 50%126%282%3%10%
New Concept Energy Inc GBR -47%23%60%-14%-10%
Mexco Energy Corporation MXC 68%56%51%44%-30%
Houston American Energy Corporation HUSA 173%-18%1124%-25%-42%
Gran Tierra Energy Inc GTE 61%113%-72%-41%-20%
Evolution Petroleum Corporation Inc EPM 54%75%-48%-19%4%
CKX Lands Inc CKX -6%18%2%-10%2%
Camber Energy Inc CEI -85%-8%-51%56%-98%
Barnwell Industries Inc BRN 5%124%26%-23%-36%
W&T Offshore Inc WTI 93%49%-61%36%24%
Vermilion Energy Inc VET 75%183%-73%-23%-38%
VAALCO Energy Inc EGY 67%81%-25%60%110%
Transocean Ltd RIG 53%20%-66%-1%-35%
Tetra Technologies Inc TTI 33%229%-56%18%-61%
Talos Energy Inc TALO 106%19%-72%81%0%
Southwestern Energy Company SWN 55%56%23%-29%-39%
Southwest Gas Holdings Inc SWX -6%15%-20%-1%-2%
SM Energy Company SM 28%382%-47%-26%-30%
SilverBow Resorces Inc SBOW 60%310%-48%-57%-20%
Sasol Ltd SSL 6%85%-59%-26%-12%
SandRidge Energy Inc SD 62%237%-28%-44%-64%
Precision Drilling Corporation PDS 133%111%1133%-22%-42%
Pioneer Natural Resources Company PXD 25%60%-25%15%-24%
Petroleo Brasileiro S A Petrobras PBR 5%-2%-29%22%28%
PetroChina Company Limited PTR 1%44%-38%-19%-9%
Pembina Pipeline Corp PBA 16%27%-36%25%-14%
Par Pacific Holdings Inc PARR 46%18%-40%65%-26%
Panhandle Royalty Company PHX 59%-7%-79%-28%-24%
ONEOK Inc OKE 8%53%-49%40%6%
Occidental Petroleum Corporation OXY 147%67%-57%-34%-13%
Obsidian Energy Ltd OBE 87%2268%-75%77%-68%
Noble Corporation NE 23%99140%-98%-53%-42%
Nabors Industries Ltd NBR 114%38%1910%46%-69%
Murphy Oil Corporation MUR 48%116%-54%14%-22%
Matador Resources Company MTDR 50%206%-33%17%-50%
Marathon Oil Corporation MRO 56%146%-51%-6%-14%
Magnolia Oil & Gas Corporation MGY 38%168%-44%12%0%
Laredo Petroleum Inc LPI 10%205%595%-22%-66%
Kosmos Energy Ltd KOS 91%47%-59%40%-41%
Helmerich & Payne Inc HP 118%2%-49%-6%-23%
Geopark Ltd GPRK 12%-12%-42%62%39%
EQT Corporation EQT 91%72%17%-43%-67%
EOG Resources Inc EOG 36%77%-40%-4%-19%
ENI S p A E 8%34%-33%-2%-0%
Enerplus Corporation ERF 74%234%-56%-8%-20%
Ecopetrol S A EC -23%-0%-36%26%12%
Earthstone Energy Inc ESTE 51%105%-16%41%-57%
Diamond Offshore Drilling Inc DO 0%0%-87%-24%-49%
Devon Energy Corporation DVN 47%179%-39%14%-45%
Crescent Point Energy Corporation CPG 58%124%-49%51%-58%
Continental Resources Inc CLR 66%173%-52%-15%-24%
Comstock Resources Inc CRK 134%87%-47%81%-46%
CNX Resources Corporation CNX 32%29%24%-24%-22%
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation CPK -22%35%13%17%5%
Chesapeake Energy Corporation CHK 62%4100%83%-61%-47%
Cenovus Energy Inc CVE 48%103%-41%45%-22%
Canadian Natural Resources Limited CNQ 44%75%-25%34%-30%
Callon Petroleum Company CPE -10%259%173%-26%-47%
California Resources Corporation CRC 9%81%167%-48%-12%
Apache Corporation APA 79%88%-44%-1%-36%
Antero Resources Corporation AR 102%218%95%-70%-51%
U S Energy Corp USEG -8%-13%1135%-55%-55%
TransGlobe Energy Corporation TGA -2%220%-36%-21%32%
Tellurian Inc TELL 0%141%-82%4%-29%
Rosehill Resources Inc ROSEW -83%2973%-81%-78%-64%
Rosehill Resources Inc ROSEU -0%20240%-96%-61%-73%
Rosehill Resources Inc ROSE 2%28243%-97%-46%-72%
RGC Resources Inc RGCO -4%-3%-16%-5%13%
PrimeEnergy Corporation PNRG 30%56%-70%114%36%
PDC Energy Inc PDCE 30%140%-23%-11%-42%
Patterson UTI Energy Inc PTEN 121%59%-49%2%-55%
NextDecade Corporation NEXT 141%36%-66%13%-35%
Gulfport Energy Corporation GPOR 29%175583%-99%-53%-49%
Dorchester Minerals L P DMLP 39%81%-44%32%6%
Diamondback Energy Inc FANG 22%119%-47%-0%-26%
Dawson Geophysical Company DWSN -10%9%-13%-28%-32%
Centennial Resource Development Inc CDEV 38%298%-68%-58%-44%
Alta Mesa Resources Inc AMR 125%432%28325%-96%0%
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation AXAS 28%-64%541%-67%-56%
Berry Petroleum Corporation BRY 4%129%-61%7%0%
Kimbell Royalty Partners KRP 26%72%-53%25%-9%
Hess Midstream Partners LP HESM -1%41%-14%34%-9%
Black Stone Minerals L.P. BSM 57%55%-47%-18%-7%
Viper Energy Partners LP VNOM 54%83%-53%-4%20%
Independence Contract Drilling Inc. ICD 0%1%226%-71%-22%