Sectors & Industries

Company Ticker 2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006200520042003200220012000
Power REIT PW -9%-12%61%-48%-5%-10%-6%-0%13%-23%63%8%6%3%10%6%17%25%8%
InnSuites Hospitality Trust IHT 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%70%-52%9%4%-11%-7%12%13%-23%-37%
Income Opportunity Realty Investors Inc IOR 0%0%-2%31%14%43%152%-67%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Impac Mortgage Holdings Inc IMH -63%-28%-22%190%4%-58%601%-28%-15%448%-89%-93%3%-53%40%80%58%211%-20%
HMG Courtland Properties Inc HMG 11%37%4%-7%-34%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%-20%0%0%0%0%0%
Franklin Street Properties Corp FSP 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%5%7%-24%7%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Whitestone REIT WSR -7%9%31%-14%22%2%29%-12%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Weyerhaeuser Company WY -35%22%5%-13%17%17%53%2%20%44%-57%8%10%2%8%34%-6%10%-27%
Western Asset Mortgage Capital Corporation WMC -5%11%13%-16%19%1%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Welltower Inc WELL 15%0%3%0%0%0%0%-75%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Weingarten Realty Investors WRI -16%-1%8%3%33%7%28%-4%26%6%-28%-28%27%-1%42%27%22%18%21%
Washington Prime Group Inc WPG -21%-23%8%-34%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
W P Carey Inc WPC 1%24%7%-10%21%24%34%38%21%29%-24%18%27%-23%22%31%15%39%12%
Vornado Realty Trust VNO -18%-23%7%-13%36%15%9%-5%23%23%-28%-25%51%15%47%58%-5%16%25%
VEREIT Inc VER -1%-2%13%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Ventas Inc VTR 3%1%16%-17%31%-8%22%10%25%39%-22%12%38%23%31%106%7%124%60%
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc UBP -6%-6%11%60%-22%-7%13%8%18%12%-1%-9%18%2%24%14%29%68%5%
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc UBA -7%-5%30%-7%24%-0%15%-2%35%2%9%-15%24%0%26%36%18%60%2%
Universal Health Realty Income Trust UHT -15%19%37%10%27%-16%37%14%22%5%-1%-3%32%4%14%23%18%26%51%
UMH Properties Inc UMH -17%4%59%14%9%-2%19%-2%30%56%-44%-18%3%8%-1%34%11%28%15%
UDR Inc UDR 6%9%0%26%37%2%-2%10%49%27%-10%-35%42%-0%37%25%14%33%21%
Two Harbors Investments Corp TWO -10%4%20%-10%20%-6%40%11%17%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Transcontinental Realty Investors Inc TCI -10%161%17%0%9%118%165%-76%-44%4%-26%11%-17%17%-15%-5%10%81%-26%
TIER REIT Inc TIER 5%22%24%0%0%0%0%-27%-25%48%-36%33%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Taubman Centers Inc TCO -27%-8%-0%4%31%-17%30%27%47%50%-46%-0%51%20%52%34%17%46%11%
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers Inc SKT -19%-22%13%-8%19%-4%20%18%36%8%4%0%42%14%38%41%63%2%23%
Sun Communities Inc SUI 13%25%16%18%49%13%16%20%86%67%-23%-29%11%-16%11%13%3%19%11%
Summit Hotel Properties Inc INN -33%-1%40%-0%45%-1%6%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC STWD 1%6%17%-4%-9%30%35%-6%21%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Stag Industrial Inc STAG -4%21%38%-20%27%20%68%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Spirit MTA REIT SMTA 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
SL Green Realty Corp SLG -19%-3%-2%-3%31%23%17%-0%35%102%-71%-28%78%31%54%37%9%16%36%
SITE Centers Corp SITC 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Simon Property Group Inc SPG 3%1%-6%10%23%-1%26%34%28%58%-36%-11%37%23%48%44%24%32%13%
Saul Centers Inc BFS -20%-4%34%-7%24%15%25%-23%50%-13%-22%0%59%-1%41%28%19%24%46%
Ryman Hospitality Properties Inc RHP 1%15%29%3%32%14%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
RPT Realty RPT -13%-5%5%-7%25%24%43%-16%38%71%-68%-40%52%-12%21%54%34%38%17%
RLJ Lodging Trust RLJ -20%-5%20%-32%43%30%20%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Rexford Industrial Realty Inc REXR 3%29%45%8%23%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Retail Properties of America Inc RPAI -15%-8%8%-7%37%11%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Redwood Trust Inc RWT 9%4%25%-28%8%21%79%-26%10%3%-51%-33%57%-25%41%114%27%52%57%
Realty Income Corporation O 16%4%16%13%34%-2%20%8%39%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Ready Capital Corporation RCP 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Ready Capital Corporation RCA 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Ready Capital Corporation RC 0%0%0%0%0%0%39%2%9%24%-28%21%64%7%-3%277%-68%-16%27%
Rayonier Inc RYN -10%23%25%-17%-29%-16%20%32%30%43%-30%20%8%28%24%42%-8%31%-14%
QTS Realty Trust Inc QTS -29%12%13%38%42%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Public Storage PSA 1%-3%-7%38%27%7%11%37%29%6%12%-23%47%25%33%41%2%45%14%
PS Business Parks Inc PSB 8%10%37%13%10%20%20%3%16%18%-12%-24%47%12%13%34%4%19%27%
Prologis Inc PLD -6%26%27%4%20%4%32%105%-42%13%-61%7%34%12%41%35%24%3%23%
Preferred Apartment Communities Inc APTS -26%44%21%54%22%11%38%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Physicians Realty Trust DOC -6%-1%18%7%39%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust PMT 28%9%21%-18%5%0%70%2%10%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust PEI -46%-33%-10%-3%29%12%76%-24%81%30%-70%-20%12%-8%25%50%24%33%46%
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust PEB -20%31%12%-36%52%36%23%-3%-7%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
OUTFRONT Media Inc OUT -16%-1%21%-14%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Orchid Island Capital Inc ORC -20%1%28%-10%18%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
One Liberty Properties Inc OLP 0%11%25%-3%26%6%32%8%110%16%-47%-19%45%-5%11%40%11%51%-7%
Omega Healthcare Investors Inc OHI 40%-5%-4%-5%39%33%33%-7%23%32%7%-3%51%15%35%155%-38%60%-66%
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp NRE 13%12%13%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
NexPoint Residential Trust Inc NXRT 30%30%79%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
New Senior Investment Group Inc SNR -39%-14%10%-36%0%0%0%0%0%0%-22%-41%-29%-68%130%107%80%-1%-14%
New Residential Investment Corp NRZ -10%28%48%8%6%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
National Retail Properties NNN 18%2%15%6%36%2%25%6%33%34%-21%8%20%6%25%25%29%41%15%
National Health Investors Inc NHI 6%7%28%-8%31%5%35%4%29%45%7%-7%38%-5%25%69%19%106%-45%
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation MNR -28%22%53%0%29%-7%20%16%24%17%-6%3%14%0%6%35%16%45%14%
Mid America Apartment Communities Inc MAA -2%6%12%26%28%-2%8%3%38%39%-8%-22%23%25%31%50%2%28%10%
MFA Financial Inc MFA -6%14%29%-8%25%6%35%-6%25%43%-27%27%39%-31%1%30%3%76%19%
Medical Properties Trust Inc MPW 25%21%14%-10%20%8%31%-2%17%79%-31%-28%70%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Mack Cali Realty Corporation CLI -5%-24%27%26%-7%-13%4%-14%2%53%-22%-29%25%-1%17%48%5%18%17%
Macerich Company The MAC -31%-3%-9%5%47%5%20%11%39%129%-72%-15%34%11%48%54%25%52%2%
LTC Properties Inc LTC 0%-3%14%5%29%6%20%17%11%42%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Life Storage Inc LSI 9%10%0%0%0%57%19%-1%-0%82%-38%-41%12%46%-38%54%-63%-8%-75%
Liberty Property Trust LPT 1%13%34%-13%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Kite Realty Group Trust KRG -22%-12%-6%-6%14%22%30%0%0%0%0%0%26%5%0%0%0%0%0%
Kimco Realty Corporation KIM -13%-24%-1%9%32%6%24%-6%40%-19%-47%-16%46%15%36%54%0%18%39%
Kilroy Realty Corporation KRC -14%4%22%-6%41%9%28%8%24%-1%-36%-27%30%51%38%53%-5%1%35%
JBG SMITH Properties JBGS 3%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
iStar Inc STAR -17%-9%5%-14%-4%75%54%-32%205%15%-91%-46%34%-21%16%39%12%27%17%
Iron Mountain Incorporated IRM -8%24%27%-26%49%1%17%27%12%-8%-33%34%-2%38%16%20%13%18%-6%
Investors Real Estate Trust IRET -9%-16%11%-8%1%4%28%-13%8%-9%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC IVR -10%35%32%-10%18%-15%61%-23%12%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Independence Realty Trust Inc IRT -2%22%30%-12%21%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Hunt Companies Finance Trust Inc HCFT 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Howard Hughes Corporation The HHC -26%15%1%-13%9%64%65%-19%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Host Hotels & Resorts Inc HST -12%10%29%-32%27%27%8%-17%54%58%-53%-27%34%12%41%39%-2%-25%71%
Highwoods Properties Inc HIW -21%3%23%2%28%13%19%-2%1%31%-1%-25%50%9%17%25%-6%14%16%
Hersha Hospitality Trust HT 7%-13%4%-19%31%16%7%-22%118%21%-63%-12%35%-15%22%73%25%16%27%
Healthcare Trust of America Inc HTA -12%7%12%5%44%5%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated HR -8%10%11%9%35%-7%36%-6%4%-0%-0%-22%28%-12%22%36%13%44%53%
HCP Inc HCP 14%-8%-18%-8%28%-16%14%19%28%18%-14%-0%53%-2%16%44%6%21%39%
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital Inc HASI -15%34%7%41%9%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Great Ajax Corp AJXA -6%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Global Net Lease Inc GNL -5%-4%8%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Geo Group Inc The GEO -9%5%36%-23%34%21%108%-32%13%21%-36%49%146%-14%0%0%0%0%0%
Four Corners Property Trust Inc FCPT 6%30%38%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
First Industrial Realty Trust Inc FR -6%16%30%10%20%27%38%17%68%-31%-76%-21%30%1%30%32%-2%-0%35%
Federal Realty Investment Trust FRT -8%-4%-0%12%35%0%18%20%19%14%-21%-1%45%22%41%44%31%32%11%
Extra Space Storage Inc EXR 7%18%-9%55%44%20%54%43%55%19%-22%-17%25%23%0%0%0%0%0%
Exantas Capital Corp XAN 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%-46%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Essex Property Trust Inc ESS 5%7%-0%19%48%1%8%27%42%16%-17%-22%44%14%36%33%9%-4%70%
Equity Residential EQR 7%2%-5%17%43%-5%2%13%59%21%-14%-25%35%13%30%28%-9%10%39%
Equity Lifestyle Properties Inc ELS 12%26%11%33%47%11%4%22%13%35%-15%-15%23%25%0%0%0%0%0%
Equity Commonwealth EQC -2%1%9%8%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
EPR Properties EPR 5%-3%30%8%25%13%13%1%39%31%-31%-15%52%-3%36%58%32%96%0%
Empire State Realty Trust Inc ESRT -29%4%14%5%17%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT EARN -3%3%20%-13%21%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
EastGroup Properties Inc EGP 7%23%38%-8%13%12%29%8%17%15%-10%-18%24%23%25%36%19%12%30%
Dynex Capital Inc DX -8%14%21%-12%16%-5%16%-6%38%49%-19%25%3%-12%28%26%132%107%-84%
Duke Realty Corporation DRE -2%9%30%9%40%13%21%2%8%20%-53%-33%29%7%17%30%12%6%36%
Drive Shack Inc DS -29%47%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Douglas Emmett Inc DEI -15%15%20%13%26%3%31%13%19%13%-40%-12%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Digital Realty Trust Inc DLR -3%20%35%20%43%-23%6%35%6%59%-11%16%57%78%0%0%0%0%0%
Diamondrock Hospitality Company DRH -17%2%26%-32%33%33%-3%-17%42%0%0%-12%58%0%0%0%0%0%0%
CubeSmart CUBE 3%13%-10%42%42%13%42%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Crown Castle International Corporation CCI 2%33%5%14%10%2%61%2%12%122%-58%29%20%62%51%194%-65%-61%-16%
Cousins Properties Incorporated CUZ -13%13%-8%-15%14%26%33%-21%15%-40%-33%-34%43%-2%57%40%8%-8%29%
Corporate Office Properties Trust OFC -25%-3%49%-19%25%-1%23%-35%-0%25%2%-36%46%25%45%58%26%29%42%
CoreSite Realty Corporation COR -20%49%44%51%27%21%60%35%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
CorePoint Lodging Inc CPLG 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust Inc CORR -6%19%171%-50%-2%25%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
CoreCivic Inc CXW -14%-2%1%-22%20%14%78%-19%2%50%-45%30%51%11%40%68%-7%449%-83%
Columbia Property Trust Inc CXP -13%10%-3%-3%6%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Colony Credit Real Estate Inc CLNC 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Colony Capital Inc CLNY 0%0%14%-12%25%11%32%-15%3%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Chimera Investment Corporation CIM 8%20%47%-2%23%34%20%-29%26%26%-79%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Chesapeake Lodging Trust CHSP -5%12%10%-29%53%27%42%-13%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Cherry Hill Mortgage Investment Corporation CHMI 10%10%59%-20%16%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Chatham Lodging Trust REIT CLDT -17%18%7%-26%48%39%51%-34%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Cedar Realty Trust Inc CDR -46%-3%-5%-1%21%23%27%-26%-4%-1%-25%-31%20%5%23%0%0%0%0%
CBL & Associates Properties Inc CBL -60%-44%3%-32%14%-11%41%-5%91%74%-69%-41%15%8%42%49%35%34%34%
CatchMark Timber Trust Inc CTT -43%22%4%4%-16%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Capstead Mortgage Corporation CMO -18%-8%28%-21%13%16%3%13%5%50%-3%63%45%-43%-30%43%29%28%41%
Capital Trust Inc BXMT 7%16%23%-0%15%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Camden Property Trust CPT -1%13%19%8%35%-13%13%19%32%45%-30%-32%32%19%22%44%-3%17%30%
BRT Apartments Corp BRT 4%49%29%-9%-1%9%2%-11%41%65%-70%-38%25%6%-8%134%20%60%0%
Brixmor Property Group Inc BRX -16%-20%-2%8%26%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Brandywine Realty Trust BDN -26%14%26%-11%18%21%35%-14%8%63%-52%-43%24%1%17%32%12%10%38%
Braemar Hotels & Resorts Inc BHR 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Boston Properties Inc BXP -11%6%1%2%36%-1%9%18%32%27%-38%-10%63%24%41%38%3%-7%47%
AvalonBay Communities Inc AVB 1%4%-1%16%43%-10%7%19%42%44%-31%-25%50%23%67%30%-12%-0%53%
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc AHT -35%-6%33%-36%32%-18%38%-13%108%301%-82%-37%27%3%21%0%0%0%0%
ARMOUR Residential REIT Inc ARR -12%30%15%-13%6%-27%9%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation ACRE 10%2%31%9%-5%-14%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Arbor Realty Trust ABR 30%26%14%15%10%19%79%-41%199%-32%-78%-40%28%15%0%0%0%0%0%
Apple Hospitality REIT Inc APLE -22%4%7%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Apollo Commercial Real Estate Finance ARI -0%23%8%17%11%11%36%-11%1%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Apartment Investment and Management Company AIV 4%-1%17%11%48%-1%22%-10%65%43%-51%-31%55%6%22%0%-11%-2%34%
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation ANH -16%17%35%-6%39%-20%2%3%15%28%-8%-10%31%-28%-14%23%61%178%-2%
Annaly Capital Management Inc NLY -7%32%19%-2%21%-20%0%2%20%27%-0%40%33%-41%19%9%36%99%18%
American Tower Corporation REIT AMT 13%38%11%0%26%5%30%17%19%47%-31%14%38%47%70%206%-63%-75%24%
American Homes 4 Rent AMH -8%5%27%-1%6%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
American Campus Communities Inc ACC 6%-14%25%4%34%-28%13%37%19%45%-20%-1%21%17%0%0%0%0%0%
American Assets Trust Inc AAT 8%-9%15%-1%30%16%41%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Alexandria Real Estate Equities Inc ARE -9%21%27%5%45%-4%4%-3%16%11%-38%4%30%12%34%42%10%16%22%
Alexander& 39 s Inc ALX -19%-3%16%-9%37%3%26%-8%38%19%-26%-16%71%14%72%93%13%-16%-14%
Alexander & Baldwin Inc ALEX -34%-4%28%-10%-5%42%0%0%0%43%-50%19%-16%30%29%35%0%6%20%
Agree Realty Corporation ADC 20%16%41%16%14%15%18%-0%22%42%-34%-7%26%-2%20%81%1%49%9%
Acadia Realty Trust AKR -9%-13%2%8%35%2%28%14%13%25%-40%6%29%28%36%79%26%22%32%
Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust Inc WHLRW 0%-40%-17%-78%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust Inc WHLRP -61%9%6%15%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust Inc WHLRD -47%-6%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust Inc WHLR -91%-17%1%-46%1%-25%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Uniti Group Inc UNIT 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Sotherly Hotels Inc SOHOO -6%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Sotherly Hotels Inc SOHOB 5%9%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Sotherly Hotels Inc SOHO -7%1%18%-14%30%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Senior Housing Properties Trust SNHNL -15%10%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Senior Housing Properties Trust SNHNI -20%8%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Senior Housing Properties Trust SNH -33%9%39%-27%7%-0%13%9%7%33%-15%-2%55%-4%18%78%-16%60%-9%
Select Income REIT SIR -68%8%39%-11%-2%15%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
SBA Communications Corporation SBAC -1%58%-2%-5%23%27%65%5%20%109%-52%23%54%93%147%817%-97%-68%119%
Sabra Health Care REIT Inc SBRA -4%-17%31%-29%23%27%94%-29%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Reven Housing REIT Inc RVEN -29%-14%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp ROIC -17%-2%22%11%19%20%13%24%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Regency Centers Corporation REG -12%4%4%10%43%2%30%-7%27%-20%-23%-15%38%11%46%31%25%24%18%
PotlatchDeltic Corporation PCH -29%24%44%-25%4%10%31%1%9%32%-38%6%29%2%55%49%-18%-13%-25%
New York Mortgage Trust Inc NYMTO -2%16%33%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
New York Mortgage Trust Inc NYMTN -3%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
New York Mortgage Trust Inc NYMT 9%6%46%-20%27%29%2%19%12%290%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Medalist Diversified REIT Inc MDRR 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Manhattan Bridge Capital Inc LOAN 2%-16%85%20%151%59%9%-21%26%41%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Lamar Advertising Company LAMR -2%16%18%17%8%35%41%-31%28%148%-74%-23%42%8%15%11%-21%10%-36%
Hospitality Properties Trust HPT -14%1%31%-10%23%23%0%0%0%68%-46%-27%27%-8%19%31%31%45%34%
Global Self Storage Inc SELF -9%2%34%11%7%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Gladstone Land Corporation LANDP 5%8%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Gladstone Land Corporation LAND -11%25%37%-15%-32%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Gaming and Leisure Properties Inc GLPI -6%30%19%2%-18%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Equinix Inc EQIX -20%29%21%42%33%-14%103%25%-23%100%-47%34%86%-5%52%0%0%0%0%
CyrusOne Inc CONE -8%37%23%41%28%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Condor Hospitality Trust, Inc. CDOR -25%-19%69%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
CIM Commercial Trust Corporation CMCT -18%51%5%9%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
CareTrust REIT Inc CTRE 16%14%47%-7%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Brookfield Property REIT Inc BPRAP 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Brookfield Property REIT Inc BPR 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
American Finance Trust Inc AFIN 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
AGNC Investment Corp AGNCN 5%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
AGNC Investment Corp AGNCB 6%11%15%3%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
AGNC Investment Corp AGNC -2%24%18%-10%27%-22%20%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust ILPT 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Americold Realty Trust COLD 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
VICI Properties Inc. VICI -4%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Essential Properties Realty Trust, Inc. EPRT 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Sachem Capital Corp. SACH 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Clipper Realty Inc. CLPR 36%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
KKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc. KREF 4%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc. PLYM 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Granite Point Mortgage Trust Inc. GPMT 11%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
TPG RE Finance Trust, Inc. TRTX 5%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Tremont Mortgage Trust TRMT -38%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
MGM Growth Properties LLC MGP -4%22%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Global Medical REIT Inc. GMRE 19%1%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
MedEquities Realty Trust, Inc. MRT -35%9%0%0%0%0%0%6%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
InfraREIT, Inc. HIFR 19%9%3%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Easterly Government Properties, Inc. DEA -22%12%22%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Great Ajax Corp. AJX -5%13%18%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Jernigan Capital, Inc. JCAP 12%-3%53%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
National Storage Affiliates Trust NSA 1%29%35%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated CHCT 9%30%35%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Ladder Capital Corp LADR 25%8%22%-26%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Bluerock Residential Growth REIT, Inc. BRG 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%46%34%0%0%0%-32%
Farmland Partners Inc. FPI -45%-18%6%10%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
City Office REIT, Inc. CIO -15%6%17%1%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
STORE Capital Corporation STOR 14%11%11%13%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Paramount Group, Inc. PGRE -18%2%-9%-0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%