Sectors & Industries

Company Ticker 2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006200520042003200220012000
Sonic Automotive Inc SAH -24%-19%2%-15%11%18%42%13%28%161%-78%-32%33%-8%10%55%-37%241%-29%
Penske Automotive Group Inc PAG -13%-5%26%-12%6%59%59%12%15%98%-55%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Murphy USA Inc MUSA -5%31%1%-12%66%138%56%-26%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Lithia Motors Inc LAD -32%19%-8%24%26%87%74%55%77%152%-74%-51%-7%19%8%62%-24%66%-30%
KAR Auction Services Inc KAR -3%22%19%10%21%51%51%-2%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Group 1 Automotive Inc GPI -25%-8%5%-15%27%16%21%25%48%163%-53%-53%66%-0%-13%52%-16%204%-33%
Genuine Parts Company GPC 4%2%14%-17%31%35%7%23%40%5%-14%1%11%3%37%12%-13%46%11%
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company CTB -7%-8%4%10%46%-4%85%-39%20%242%-61%18%-3%-27%3%43%-2%54%-30%
CarMax Inc KMX -2%-0%19%-19%42%25%23%-4%31%208%-60%-26%94%-11%0%73%-21%477%70%
AutoNation Inc AN -30%6%-18%-1%22%25%8%31%47%94%-37%-27%-2%13%5%46%2%106%-28%
Asbury Automotive Group Inc ABG 4%4%-9%-11%41%68%49%17%60%152%-68%-34%46%19%-23%113%0%0%0%
TravelCenters of America LLC TANNI -3%-0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
TravelCenters of America LLC TA -8%-42%-24%-26%30%107%11%13%-15%84%-81%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
The Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company GT -35%6%-5%15%21%73%-3%20%-16%136%-79%34%21%19%87%15%-70%8%-13%
Rush Enterprises Inc RUSHB -26%56%41%-22%10%48%2%-6%72%28%-54%69%10%-17%71%176%-48%100%-76%
Rush Enterprises Inc RUSHA -32%59%46%-32%8%43%-1%2%72%39%-53%61%14%-8%66%165%0%0%0%
Monro Inc MNRO 22%1%-13%16%3%63%-9%13%57%33%33%-16%17%0%0%77%0%0%0%
Lazydays Holdings Inc LAZY 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Copart Inc CPRT 11%56%46%4%-0%24%23%28%2%35%-36%42%30%-12%59%40%-51%69%-1%
CM Seven Star Acquisition Corporation CMSSU 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
CM Seven Star Acquisition Corporation CMSS 5%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Caseys General Stores Inc CASY 16%-5%-1%35%30%34%4%23%35%42%-22%27%-4%38%4%46%-17%0%44%
America& 39 s Car Mart Inc CRMT 62%2%64%-50%26%4%3%45%3%91%10%6%-28%-35%42%110%0%0%0%
Carvana Co. CVNA 71%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Camping World Holdings, Inc. CWH -74%40%0%0%0%54%5%-29%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%