Sectors & Industries

Company Ticker 20182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Tompkins Financial Corporation TMP 5.353.433.913.873.483.462.433.203.112.962.782.452.532.52
Southwest Georgia Financial Corporation SGB -1.491.581.321.141.090.760.570.730.71-0.500.660.961.31
Park National Corporation PRK -5.475.595.265.454.994.884.953.454.820.971.606.746.64
Evans Bancorp Inc EVBN -2.161.901.821.921.851.951.491.340.251.781.231.801.77
Bar Harbor Bankshares Inc BHB -1.701.631.671.631.481.411.271.161.391.141.020.980.90
Bancorp of New Jersey Inc BKJ -0.510.610.720.640.790.740.580.370.230.090.15--
Western Alliance Bancorporation WAL -3.102.502.031.671.310.830.19-0.23-2.74-7.271.061.411.24
Wells Fargo & Company WFC 4.284.103.994.124.103.893.362.822.211.750.702.382.472.25
Webster Financial Corporation WBS 3.812.672.162.132.081.861.861.610.57-2.16-6.431.762.473.42
UBS AG UBS 1.270.270.851.711.03---------
U S Bancorp USB 4.143.513.243.163.083.002.842.461.730.971.612.422.612.42
TCF Financial Corporation TCF 1.741.441.151.070.940.82-1.370.711.080.601.012.091.902.00
Synovus Financial Corp SNV 3.472.171.891.621.330.885.93-1.05-8.68-27.92-12.3911.2013.3011.48
SunTrust Banks Inc STI 5.744.473.603.583.232.413.590.94-0.18-3.982.124.525.825.47
Sterling Bancorp STL 1.950.581.070.600.340.580.520.310.540.670.610.480.490.49
State Street Corporation STT 6.405.244.974.474.534.434.203.793.09-4.324.303.453.292.50
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd SHG -5.415.168.493.783.524.175.3132.941.971.234.695.144.53
Regions Financial Corporation RF 1.541.000.870.750.790.750.71-0.34-0.62-1.27-8.091.762.672.15
Prosperity Bancshares Inc PB 4.613.923.944.094.323.653.233.012.732.411.861.941.941.77
PNC Financial Services Group Inc The PNC 10.7110.367.307.397.307.365.285.645.744.362.444.328.734.55
OFG Bancorp OFG 1.520.881.03-0.371.501.730.350.67-0.500.750.901.50-0.402.14
National Bank Holdings Corporation NBHC 1.950.530.790.140.220.14-0.010.810.11-----
Mizuho Financial Group Inc MFG 0.410.440.440.460.390.830.680.450.34-0.570.300.441.491.26
MidSouth Bancorp MSL --1.060.580.901.581.120.770.270.470.510.831.321.241.10
Metropolitan Bank Holding Corp MCB -2.340.431.54----------
M&T Bank Corporation MTB 12.748.707.787.187.428.207.546.355.692.895.015.957.376.73
KeyCorp KEY 1.711.130.801.050.990.970.890.870.44-2.34-3.362.322.572.73
J P Morgan Chase & Co JPM 9.006.316.196.005.294.345.204.483.962.261.354.334.042.38
Itau Unibanco Banco Holding SA ITUB -0.760.680.790.920.770.650.850.800.550.370.600.290.32
Hilltop Holdings Inc HTH -1.361.482.091.171.40-0.10-0.12-0.24-0.22-0.585.02-0.63-4.76
First Horizon National Corporation FHN 1.650.650.940.340.910.09-0.110.50-0.25-1.41-0.96-1.133.022.73
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation FCF 1.080.580.670.560.480.430.400.150.25-0.240.580.630.740.83
First BanCorp FBP 0.920.300.430.101.87-0.800.142.18-10.79-52.2211.284.807.9513.49
F N B Corporation FNB 1.120.630.780.860.800.800.790.700.650.320.441.151.140.98
Deutsche Bank AG DB --0.60-1.34-5.621.740.860.325.674.0310.59-11.1918.0214.959.07
Customers Bancorp Inc CUBI 1.781.972.311.961.551.301.570.363.36-9.98----
Cullen Frost Bankers Inc CFR 6.905.514.704.284.293.803.863.543.443.003.503.573.423.07
CPB Inc CPF 2.011.341.501.401.074.071.133.31-171.13-220.56-96.563.8051.4047.60
Community Bank System Inc CBU 3.243.032.322.192.221.941.932.011.891.261.491.421.261.65
Comerica Incorporated CMA 7.204.142.682.843.162.852.672.090.88-0.791.284.435.495.11
Citigroup Inc C 6.68-2.984.725.402.204.342.443.633.54-7.99-56.306.7043.1047.50
CIT Group Inc DEL CIT -2.80-4.205.555.913.35-2.950.072.60-0.01-11.06-0.575.004.44
Capital One Financial Corporation COF 11.823.496.897.077.596.896.116.806.010.74-0.213.977.626.73
BB&T Corporation BBT 3.912.742.772.562.722.192.701.831.161.152.713.142.813.00
Bank of Nova Scotia The BNS 5.304.974.354.514.984.835.244.543.863.132.963.663.132.59
Bank Of New York Mellon Corporation The BK 4.043.723.152.712.151.732.032.032.05-1.161.202.173.942.16
Bank of Hawaii Corporation BOH 5.234.334.233.703.693.383.673.393.803.003.993.693.523.41
Bank of America Corporation BAC 2.611.561.491.310.420.900.250.01-0.37-0.290.543.294.594.04
BancorpSouth Bank BXS 2.231.671.411.331.210.990.900.450.270.991.451.691.571.47
Banco Bradesco Sa BBDO -0.980.730.811.180.850.890.990.970.790.871.151.271.32
Banco Bradesco Sa BBD -0.980.730.811.180.850.970.950.880.650.570.580.460.36
Banc of California Inc BANC 0.450.711.941.340.90-0.150.40-0.310.37-0.48-0.150.701.121.13
Associated Banc Corp ASB 65.001.421.261.191.161.101.000.66-0.18-1.261.292.222.382.43
Zions Bancorporation N A ZION 4.082.601.991.201.681.580.970.83-2.48-9.92-2.684.405.365.16
WSFS Financial Corporation WSFS -1.562.061.851.931.691.080.760.49-0.100.861.521.471.30
Wintrust Financial Corporation WTFC 5.864.403.662.932.982.752.311.671.022.180.762.242.562.75
Westamerica Bancorporation WABC 2.671.892.292.302.322.502.933.063.214.142.042.983.113.22
West Bancorporation WTBA -1.411.421.351.251.020.920.740.64-0.970.441.081.111.14
WesBanco Inc WSBC -2.142.162.152.392.181.841.651.340.701.422.091.791.90
WCF Bancorp Inc WCFB --0.050.050.160.19----0.00----
Washington Trust Bancorp Inc WASH -2.642.702.542.412.162.131.821.491.001.571.751.821.69
Washington Federal Inc WAFD 2.401.941.781.671.551.451.291.001.050.460.711.541.641.67
Village Bank and Trust Financial Corp VBFC --2.558.995.49-7.39-18.06-42.40-47.842.08-49.922.565.929.449.76
Valley National Bancorp VLY 0.750.580.630.420.560.660.730.740.730.580.580.991.051.07
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania UVSP -1.640.841.391.371.281.241.130.950.751.601.981.951.91
Unity Bancorp Inc UNTY -1.201.381.020.740.480.310.120.09-0.330.230.570.700.75
United Security Bancshares UBFO -0.510.440.400.370.450.36-0.66-0.27-0.280.240.670.830.69
United Community Banks Inc UCBI 2.070.921.401.091.114.440.38-5.97-27.09-19.76-6.756.208.116.88
United Bankshares Inc UBSI 2.451.541.991.981.921.701.641.611.651.552.002.152.132.33
United Bancshares Inc UBOH -1.181.681.771.271.351.300.850.820.841.281.301.371.26
United Bancorp Inc UBCP -0.710.710.640.530.530.480.620.520.620.820.570.450.72
Union Bankshares Inc UNB -1.891.911.771.731.601.541.171.251.171.141.251.381.37
Union Bankshares Corporation UBSH -1.671.771.491.131.371.371.070.830.191.071.471.941.87
UMB Financial Corporation UMBF 3.934.963.222.442.653.203.042.642.262.202.381.771.401.30
Two River Bancorp TRCB -0.751.010.740.700.570.510.420.37-0.690.100.440.500.42
Trustmark Corporation TRMK 2.211.561.601.711.831.751.811.661.571.261.591.882.091.81
TrustCo Bank Corp NY TRST -0.450.450.440.470.420.400.390.380.370.450.530.600.78
TriState Capital Holdings Inc TSC -1.321.010.800.550.480.470.330.83-----
TriCo Bancshares TCBK -1.741.941.911.461.691.181.160.370.621.051.571.641.45
The First of Long Island Corporation FLIC -1.431.341.221.101.031.010.981.020.820.790.670.640.69
The First Bancshares Inc FBMS -1.111.571.551.190.961.160.820.740.490.611.251.270.77
The Community Financial Corporation TCFC -1.561.591.351.351.881.570.821.300.681.241.791.581.44
The Bancorp Inc TBBK -0.39-2.170.351.49-0.40-1.300.28-0.040.02-2.930.980.860.48
Texas Capital Bancshares Inc TCBI 5.793.733.112.912.882.723.001.981.000.550.871.101.091.02
SVB Financial Group SIVB 18.119.207.316.625.314.673.913.942.240.662.163.282.382.40
Summit Financial Group Inc SMMF -1.001.611.501.170.840.600.49-0.31-0.110.310.881.151.48
Stock Yards Bancorp Inc SYBT -1.661.801.651.571.261.231.141.110.791.061.111.030.97
Stewardship Financial Corp SSFN -0.500.780.620.400.310.030.020.120.540.600.790.850.84
State Bank Financial Corporation STBZ -1.191.280.770.930.390.691.321.400.56-0.68---
Southside Bancshares Inc SBSI 2.111.811.811.610.971.941.611.821.812.051.430.780.710.69
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia Inc SONA -0.130.830.750.630.540.570.380.35-0.620.180.250.26-
Southern First Bancshares Inc SFST -1.761.941.551.100.980.640.22-0.060.060.440.800.900.59
South State Corporation SSB -2.934.184.113.082.382.031.634.080.741.522.322.151.93
SmartFinancial Inc SMBK -0.550.780.320.520.080.08-------
Simmons First National Corporation SFNC 0.001.331.561.311.060.710.820.741.080.870.960.960.950.92
Signature Bank SBNY 9.237.127.377.275.954.763.913.372.461.301.350.911.120.53
Sierra Bancorp BSRR -1.361.291.331.080.940.580.550.600.861.372.091.871.56
Shore Bancshares Inc SHBI -0.890.760.560.46-1.14-1.14-0.11-0.200.641.371.601.611.54
Severn Bancorp Inc SVBI -0.211.150.210.06-2.640.22-0.02-0.04-1.680.391.101.561.45
Select Bancorp Inc SLCT -0.270.580.560.260.430.67-0.02-0.72-1.24-0.030.240.780.00
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida SBCF 1.400.990.780.660.212.44-0.240.16-2.40-23.70-12.052.556.406.20
SB One Bancorp SBBX -1.051.190.810.570.370.220.740.660.62-0.320.450.720.70
SB Financial Group Inc SBFG -1.741.381.191.071.070.990.34-3.210.071.060.650.550.15
Sandy Spring Bancorp Inc SASR -2.202.001.841.521.771.481.410.78-1.200.942.012.202.24
S&T Bancorp Inc STBA 3.012.092.051.981.951.701.181.411.340.072.282.262.062.18
Riverview Financial Corporation RIVE -0.00------------
Republic First Bancorp Inc FRBK -0.150.120.060.07-0.130.14-0.95-0.57-1.07-0.040.650.950.84
Republic Bancorp Inc RBCAA -2.172.191.681.381.225.694.493.092.021.621.201.351.63
Renasant Corporation RNST -1.962.171.881.881.221.061.021.380.871.141.641.711.54
Reliant Bancorp Inc RBNC -0.881.160.860.960.620.00-------
Randolph Bancorp Inc RNDB --0.390.000.000.00---------
QCR Holdings Inc QCRH -2.612.171.611.722.081.850.920.53-0.461.061.020.571.04
Premier Financial Bancorp Inc PFBI -1.100.921.081.061.080.900.540.710.960.910.980.900.61
Popular Inc BPOP -1.022.068.65-3.085.782.351.44-0.622.40-45.50-2.7012.4019.70
Pinnacle Financial Partners Inc PNFP 4.642.702.912.522.011.671.101.09-0.93-1.461.271.341.180.85
Peoples Financial Services Corp PFIS -2.502.652.362.341.212.372.362.061.610.97---
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina Inc PEBK -1.691.501.561.510.970.780.620.070.271.031.501.440.99
Peoples Bancorp Inc PEBO -2.101.710.611.351.631.921.070.340.220.721.742.011.94
Penns Woods Bancorp Inc PWOD -2.082.642.913.033.193.613.222.851.592.072.282.452.74
Patriot National Bancorp Inc PNBK -1.060.490.554.05-1.90-0.14-4.00-13.00-50.20-15.005.606.605.10
Pathfinder Bancorp Inc PBHC -0.830.780.660.630.580.530.320.500.370.090.270.250.12
Parke Bancorp Inc PKBK -1.131.751.020.991.070.800.790.790.660.540.730.570.45
PacWest Bancorp PACW 3.722.912.902.791.921.081.541.37-1.77-0.30-26.813.083.212.98
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc PPBI 2.261.561.461.190.960.541.440.990.38-0.080.110.551.111.08
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp PMBC -0.45-1.510.53-0.04-1.280.550.98-1.44-1.66-1.140.530.640.54
Orrstown Financial Services Inc ORRF -0.980.810.973.591.24-4.77-3.982.172.072.031.861.791.69
Oritani Financial Corp ORIT 0.951.101.211.100.940.920.710.540.150.100.150.100.000.00
OptimumBank Holdings Inc OPHC --0.53-0.38-0.171.85-8.90-6.90-32.80-412.80-560.4025.6083.8187.0877.40
Old Second Bancorp Inc OSBC -0.500.530.460.465.45-0.36-0.79-8.03-5.040.861.891.752.03
Old Point Financial Corporation OPOF --0.010.770.730.830.640.840.660.310.341.381.591.391.42
Old National Bancorp ONB 1.220.691.051.000.951.000.950.760.440.140.951.141.200.93
Old Line Bancshares Inc OLBK -1.351.200.970.650.861.090.860.380.400.440.380.370.44
Ohio Valley Banc Corp OVBC -1.601.592.081.972.001.751.461.281.671.771.521.271.64
Oak Valley Bancorp CA OVLY -1.130.950.610.890.740.690.610.490.150.270.52--
Norwood Financial Corp NWFL -1.311.151.071.401.551.551.451.601.551.461.391.281.17
Northwest Bancshares Inc NWBI -0.920.490.640.670.730.670.640.530.300.440.440.460.48
Northern Trust Corporation NTRS 6.644.924.323.993.322.992.812.472.743.163.473.233.002.64
Northeast Bancorp NBN 1.771.380.800.720.260.390.413.470.710.360.820.761.591.57
Nicolet Bankshares Inc NCBS -3.332.372.572.253.800.53-------
NBT Bancorp Inc NBTB 2.561.871.801.721.691.461.621.711.661.531.801.511.641.60
National Bankshares Inc NKSH -2.032.152.282.432.552.552.542.242.061.961.821.801.76
MVB Financial Corp MVBF -0.681.310.770.220.570.901.21------
MutualFirst Financial Inc MFSF -1.641.761.621.491.120.820.200.690.20-4.221.021.111.45
MidWestOne Financial Group Inc MOFG -1.551.782.422.192.181.941.471.070.42-3.091.291.111.59
Middlefield Banc Corp MBCN -3.103.033.393.503.473.282.451.601.151.692.142.572.47
Mid Penn Bancorp MPB -1.671.851.471.531.321.271.160.64-0.811.031.281.391.31
Meridian Bancorp Inc EBSB -0.820.650.460.420.290.230.230.250.070.000.000.000.00
Mercantile Bank Corporation MBWM -1.901.961.621.281.951.304.07-1.72-6.23-0.591.062.332.10
Mercantil Bank Holding Corporation AMTB -0.00------------
Melrose Bancorp Inc MELR -0.760.590.250.000.000.00-------
Marlin Business Services Corp MRLN -2.011.381.251.491.250.910.480.440.08-0.441.451.531.36
Mackinac Financial Corporation MFNC -0.870.720.890.301.001.510.41-0.340.560.552.960.50-2.15
Macatawa Bank Corporation MCBC -0.480.470.380.31-0.291.310.26-1.01-3.81-2.330.541.141.21
M B T Financial Corp MBTF -0.460.630.530.331.410.49-0.22-0.72-2.110.100.470.221.03
Limestone Bancorp Inc LMST -6.15-0.46-0.627.94-1.45-14.25-44.90-3.005.007.558.039.29-
LCNB Corporation LCNB -1.291.251.171.051.101.221.201.390.990.000.000.000.00
Landmark Bancorp Inc LARK -1.012.102.511.961.171.611.140.520.851.161.291.420.92
Lakeland Financial Corporation LKFN -2.232.051.841.741.551.431.250.880.841.051.031.010.97
Lakeland Bancorp Inc LBAI -1.090.950.850.820.710.720.630.54-0.320.550.670.630.73
Investors Bancorp Inc ISBC -0.430.640.550.380.400.320.290.22-0.240.060.080.030.00
International Bancshares Corporation IBOC -2.362.022.052.281.881.391.691.721.901.921.751.671.98
Independent Bank Group Inc IBTX -2.972.882.211.851.772.232.001.95-----
Independent Bank Corporation IBCP -0.951.050.860.773.550.80-2.94-4.09-39.60-39.984.5014.3019.70
Independent Bank Corp INDB 4.403.192.902.502.492.181.952.121.900.881.522.002.172.14
IBERIABANK Corporation IBKC -2.594.303.683.302.202.591.871.888.412.973.213.572.24
HV Bancorp Inc HVBC 0.380.560.00-----------
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated HBAN 1.201.000.700.810.720.720.690.590.19-6.14-0.440.251.921.77
Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD -0.750.730.162.480.440.310.350.23-----
Horizon Bancorp Inc HBNC -0.950.790.840.850.961.020.670.540.470.540.500.460.44
HopFed Bancorp Inc HFBC -0.530.470.380.300.500.380.250.960.251.221.101.031.09
Hope Bancorp Inc HOPE 1.441.031.101.161.111.030.990.53-0.30-0.350.091.251.281.07
HomeTown Bankshares Corporation HMTA -0.430.370.620.620.481.220.41-1.380.10-0.80---
HomeStreet Inc HMST 1.472.542.341.961.491.615.982.80-6.34-20.410.63---
Home BancShares Inc HOMB 1.730.891.261.010.850.570.560.460.130.260.110.250.210.17
Heritage Commerce Corp HTBK -0.620.720.480.420.360.270.28-3.64-1.210.131.121.441.19
Heartland Financial USA Inc HTLF -2.653.222.832.192.042.771.231.130.070.681.541.501.36
Hawthorn Bancshares Inc HWBK -0.571.191.401.250.710.170.14-0.910.49-4.991.251.751.59
HarborOne Bancorp Inc HONE -0.330.000.000.00---------
Hanmi Financial Corporation HAFC 1.791.691.751.681.561.262.871.38-7.46-20.56-17.84-10.1610.569.36
Hancock Whitney Corporation HWC 3.722.481.871.642.101.931.751.151.402.262.042.263.061.64
Guaranty Federal Bancshares Inc GFED -1.161.271.301.331.580.301.010.00-1.29-2.062.192.252.03
Great Southern Bancorp Inc GSBC -3.643.213.283.102.423.541.931.464.44-0.352.152.221.63
Glen Burnie Bancorp GLBZ -0.330.400.490.690.950.981.100.760.460.141.120.921.13
Glacier Bancorp Inc GBCI 0.001.501.591.541.511.311.050.240.610.561.191.281.211.09
German American Bancorp Inc GABC -1.771.571.511.431.321.271.070.810.730.770.570.620.59
Fulton Financial Corporation FULT 1.180.980.930.850.840.830.800.730.590.31-0.030.881.061.00
FNCB Bancorp Inc FNCB -0.010.382.170.810.39-0.83-0.02-1.94-2.740.950.920.000.00
Flushing Financial Corporation FFIC -1.412.241.591.481.261.131.151.280.911.091.011.141.31
First US Bancshares Inc FUSB --0.060.190.410.570.650.36-1.51-0.530.790.890.062.242.12
First United Corporation FUNC -0.580.841.650.480.760.480.33-1.91-2.081.452.082.051.99
First Midwest Bancorp Inc FMBI 1.520.961.141.050.921.06-0.280.35-0.27-0.711.001.622.372.21
First Mid Illinois Bancshares Inc FMBH -2.132.051.811.851.731.621.291.071.041.671.571.511.44
First Merchants Corporation FRME -2.121.981.721.651.411.410.340.48-2.171.141.731.641.63
First Interstate BancSystem Inc FIBK -2.052.131.901.871.961.270.960.851.592.108.259.116.71
First Internet Bancorp INBK -2.132.301.960.961.511.951.11------
First Foundation Inc FFWM -0.780.700.580.510.510.43-------
First Financial Northwest Inc FFNW -0.810.740.670.711.460.150.24-3.11-2.180.22-0.510.000.00
First Financial Corporation Indiana THFF -2.383.122.352.552.372.482.832.141.731.891.941.771.72
First Financial Bankshares Inc FFIN 2.221.811.591.541.391.241.181.090.960.860.850.790.740.71
First Financial Bancorp FFBC 1.931.561.431.211.090.831.141.140.994.780.610.930.540.88
First Community Corporation FCCO -0.830.980.910.780.780.790.810.36-7.95-2.141.211.101.04
First Community Bankshares Inc FCBC -1.261.451.311.311.111.401.071.23-2.750.152.622.572.32
First Citizens BancShares Inc FCNCA -26.9618.7717.5213.5617.3512.9218.8018.5011.158.7310.4112.1210.82
First Choice Bancorp FCBP -1.021.18-----------
First Business Financial Services Inc FBIZ -1.361.711.901.751.741.651.620.190.210.620.660.760.97
First Busey Corporation BUSE -1.451.401.321.100.860.660.870.81-23.55-3.183.394.053.87
First Bancorp Inc ME FNLC -1.811.661.511.371.201.221.141.101.221.441.341.251.30
First Bancorp FBNC -1.821.331.301.190.98-1.540.440.353.371.371.511.341.12
Financial Institutions Inc FISI -2.132.101.902.001.751.601.491.610.99-2.541.331.400.06
Fifth Third Bancorp FITB 3.062.831.932.011.662.021.661.180.630.67-3.911.982.132.77
Fidelity Southern Corporation LION 1.611.491.501.641.281.211.320.540.52-0.64-1.130.610.970.97
Fidelity D & D Bancorp Inc FDBC -2.332.091.941.752.011.431.52-1.00-0.451.170.000.000.00
Fauquier Bankshares Inc FBSS -0.660.98-0.161.281.160.551.121.010.951.031.391.561.60
Farmers National Banc Corp FMNB -0.820.760.360.480.410.530.500.660.440.430.460.550.62
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation EFSC -2.072.411.891.351.731.371.340.21-3.920.141.371.361.05
Enterprise Bancorp Inc EBTC -1.661.701.551.441.361.281.161.150.960.691.251.181.09
Emclaire Financial Corp EMCF -1.931.852.052.201.911.801.981.850.801.872.131.552.03
Elmira Savings Bank NY The ESBK -1.221.191.110.941.331.311.221.291.200.820.910.791.29
East West Bancorp Inc EWBC 4.813.472.972.662.412.091.891.600.830.33-0.942.602.351.97
Eagle Bancorp Inc EGBN 4.422.922.862.501.951.761.461.040.700.500.560.650.670.64
Eagle Bancorp Montana Inc EBMT -0.991.320.670.530.500.560.620.540.520.000.000.000.00
DNB Financial Corp DNBF -1.851.551.791.661.361.791.531.160.410.310.000.000.00
CVB Financial Corporation CVBF 1.240.950.940.930.980.910.740.770.590.560.750.720.830.83
ConnectOne Bancorp Inc CNOB -1.341.011.360.791.211.050.800.430.240.450.280.280.60
Community West Bancshares CWBC -0.570.620.300.750.980.31-1.930.18-1.150.240.630.890.95
Community Trust Bancorp Inc CTBI -2.922.702.662.492.622.632.301.961.501.382.162.322.06
Commerce Bancshares Inc CBSH 3.782.752.372.212.152.132.162.011.711.331.521.651.721.68
Columbia Banking System Inc COLB 2.361.861.811.711.521.211.161.210.72-0.380.301.891.991.87
Colony Bankcorp Inc CBAN -0.870.840.710.570.370.140.13-0.11-2.850.281.191.411.25
CNB Financial Corporation CCNE -1.571.421.541.601.291.381.231.060.980.611.051.071.00
Civista Bancshares Inc CIVB -1.281.571.170.850.640.570.36-0.320.09-5.061.251.121.15
City Holding Company CHCO 4.493.483.453.533.383.042.612.672.472.681.743.012.992.84
Citizens Holding Company CIZN -0.761.381.561.531.471.391.491.481.451.691.391.651.57
Citizens First Corporation CZFC -1.601.661.401.290.521.110.810.75-1.34-3.140.391.281.47
Citizens & Northern Corp CZNC -1.101.301.351.381.501.851.921.45-4.401.121.191.421.52
China Commercial Credit Inc GLG --0.60-0.18-4.96-2.350.811.041.14------
Chemung Financial Corp CHMG -1.552.112.001.741.872.382.402.80---0.000.00
Chemical Financial Corporation CHFC 3.942.082.172.391.972.001.851.570.880.420.831.601.882.10
Century Bancorp Inc CNBKA -2.963.263.062.902.662.532.211.801.841.631.420.841.24
Central Valley Community Bancorp CVCY -1.101.331.000.480.770.750.630.310.280.790.991.070.94
CenterState Bank Corporation CSFL -0.950.880.850.310.410.330.26-0.22-0.470.260.630.750.66
CBTX Inc CBTX -1.221.221.06----------
CB Financial Services Inc CBFV -1.691.862.071.631.721.701.78------
Cathay General Bancorp CATY 3.342.172.191.981.721.431.281.06-0.06-1.591.002.462.272.05
Carolina Trust BancShares Inc CART -0.090.240.181.42-0.350.03-0.50-0.02-1.30-0.240.570.870.81
Carolina Financial Corporation CARO -1.731.421.480.871.77--------
Capital City Bank Group CCBG -0.640.690.530.530.350.010.29-0.02-0.200.891.661.791.66
Camden National Corporation CAC -1.822.571.732.191.982.032.272.151.981.332.061.951.87
Cambridge Bancorp CATC -3.614.153.933.783.623.453.253.512.75----
C&F Financial Corporation CFFI -1.883.893.683.594.194.863.722.241.441.372.673.713.36
Business First Bancshares Inc BFST -0.610.700.590.720.87--------
BSB Bancorp Inc BLMT -1.551.330.780.490.220.160.000.000.000.00---
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation BMTC -1.322.120.942.011.801.601.540.851.181.081.581.461.31
Bridge Bancorp Inc BDGE -1.042.001.431.181.361.481.541.451.411.421.361.331.53
Boston Private Financial Holdings Inc BPFH 0.920.420.810.740.800.680.610.46-0.29-0.52-8.870.111.431.38
BOK Financial Corporation BOKF -5.113.534.214.224.595.134.173.612.962.273.223.163.01
Blue Hills Bancorp Inc BHBK -0.670.350.280.000.000.000.00------
Banner Corporation BANR 4.151.842.521.892.792.383.16-0.15-7.21-16.31-55.5617.4318.067.00
Bank OZK OZK 3.243.352.582.091.521.261.101.470.940.550.510.470.470.47
Bank of the James Financial Group Inc BOTJ -0.670.751.071.010.910.640.180.55-0.200.070.000.000.00
Bank of South Carolina Corp BKSC -0.880.950.870.790.760.680.600.580.360.550.720.750.61
Bank of Marin Bancorp BMRC -1.281.891.521.651.291.641.451.281.101.161.161.061.06
Bank of Commerce Holdings CA BOCH -0.480.390.620.410.520.400.370.350.580.250.680.740.71
Bank First National Corporation BFC -2.442.402.13----------
BancFirst Corporation BANF -2.652.222.092.021.751.681.471.351.051.431.671.541.34
Auburn National Bancorporation Inc AUBN -2.152.242.162.041.951.861.521.470.661.811.861.741.69
Atlantic Capital Bancshares Inc ACBI --0.150.53-0.090.550.380.44-------
Arrow Financial Corporation AROW -2.041.851.751.661.561.591.581.591.591.491.241.181.28
Ames National Corporation ATLO -1.471.691.611.641.501.521.481.370.950.671.171.161.23
AmeriServ Financial Inc ASRV -0.180.120.310.150.260.210.240.01-0.290.250.140.11-0.45
Ameris Bancorp ABCB 2.801.982.081.271.460.750.460.76-0.35-3.27-0.311.111.651.12
American River Bankshares AMRB -0.500.940.700.540.340.340.250.050.261.301.391.391.38
American National Bankshares Inc AMNB -1.761.891.731.622.002.041.641.351.121.311.861.901.81
ACNB Corporation ACNB -1.501.801.831.711.561.491.431.421.221.131.321.281.36
1st Source Corporation SRCE -2.602.222.172.172.031.841.781.100.721.251.161.561.33
Bridgewater Bancshares, Inc. BWB -0.00------------
OP Bancorp OPBK -0.660.530.43----------
Level One Bancorp, Inc. LEVL -0.00------------
BayCom Corp BCML -0.811.091.341.080.540.451.920.250.23----
Spirit of Texas Bancshares, Inc. STXB -0.630.50-----------
Origin Bancorp, Inc. OBNK -0.500.46-----------
Coastal Financial Corporation CCB -0.590.54-----------
First Western Financial, Inc. MYFW --0.05-0.11-----------
Pacific City Financial Corporation PCB -1.211.11-----------
FVCBankcorp, Inc. FVCB ---0.510.400.250.22-------
Bank7 Corp. BSVN -3.262.31-----------
Capital Bancorp, Inc. CBNK -0.620.840.74----------
Cadence Bancorporation CADE -1.250.870.520.55---------
Guaranty Bancshares, Inc. GNTY -1.401.351.15-----0.00----
Byline Bancorp, Inc. BY -0.383.27-0.86----------
RBB Bancorp RBB -1.681.390.960.79---------
Merchants Bancorp MBIN -2.281.471.35----------
Luther Burbank Corporation LBC -1.621.240.84----------
Midland States Bancorp, Inc. MSBI -0.872.172.000.531.70--------
First Hawaiian, Inc. FHB -1.321.651.531.55---------
FB Financial Corporation FBK -1.862.102.791.891.57--------
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc. CSTR -0.120.810.730.490.62--------
County Bancorp, Inc. ICBK -1.491.611.821.691.430.00-------
Franklin Financial Network, Inc. FSB 2.342.042.421.541.271.10--------
People's Utah Bancorp PUB -1.081.301.170.980.890.74-------
Live Oak Bancshares, Inc. LOB -2.650.390.650.411.370.80-------
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc. ABTX -1.311.751.431.261.22--------
Equity Bancshares, Inc. EQBK -1.621.071.541.300.92--------
Ally Financial Inc. ALLY -2.042.15-2.661.83-1.640.96-691.00-1,039.00-21,765.000.00---
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc. SFBS 2.531.721.521.201.050.950.830.590.470.170.220.190.18-
Bankwell Financial Group, Inc. BWFG -1.781.621.210.781.440.38-------
Investar Holding Corporation ISTR -0.961.100.970.930.810.71-------
Citizens Financial Group, Inc. CFG 3.523.251.971.551.55-6.121.150.90------
Veritex Holdings, Inc. VBTX 1.600.801.130.840.720.570.240.01------
Great Western Bancorp, Inc. GWB 2.672.452.141.901.811.661.26-------
Triumph Bancorp, Inc. TBK 2.031.811.101.571.521.392.24-------