Mutual Funds Performance

Years 3 5 10 All

Category Average Return
Ticker Fund 2022
YTD
2021202020192018201720162015201420132012
AALGX Thrivent Global Stock Fund -18.5%5.1%11%8.6%-8.8%20.8%4.9%2.5%5%29.2%14.4%
ANWFX American Funds New Perspective Fund -16.7%9.8%28%25.4%-5.8%29.1%2.1%5.6%3.5%27.1%21.1%
ANWPX American Funds New Perspective Fund -25.2%9.8%28%25.5%-6%28.9%1.8%5.4%3.3%26.8%20.8%
APDGX Artisan Global Value Fund -12.2%15.7%-2.8%22.1%-13%21.8%10.1%-3.3%0%0%0%
APHGX Artisan Global Value Fund -9.1%5.6%6.5%22.1%-12.9%21.9%10.3%-2.6%4.8%31.5%11.9%
ARTGX Artisan Global Value Fund -10.1%5.6%6.4%22.1%-13.1%21.6%10%-2.9%4.5%31.1%19%
ASTNX Virtus AllianzGI Global Sustainability Fund -20.5%0.5%15.5%29.1%-8.4%24.5%4.1%2.1%-0.9%0%0%
ASTPX Virtus AllianzGI Global Sustainability Fund -19.7%0.5%15.3%29%-8.5%24.5%4%2%-0.9%0%0%
ASUAX Virtus AllianzGI Global Sustainability Fund -21.2%-0.3%15.2%28.9%-8.7%24.3%3.8%1.9%-0.9%0%0%
BAEGX BMO Global Low Volatility Equity Fund 0%7.3%-16.1%9.2%-3.4%17.5%5.8%1%3.6%0%0%
BAFLX Brown Advisory Global Leaders Fund -18.8%16.7%19%29.7%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
BGLBX BMO Global Low Volatility Equity Fund 0%7.6%-15.8%9.5%-3.2%17.7%6.1%1%10.3%5.8%0%
BIALX Brown Advisory Global Leaders Fund -20.9%16.6%18.9%33.6%-2.6%34%-1.3%-1.1%0%0%0%
BRLAX MFS Blended Research Global Equity Fund 0%0%-3.2%20.5%-11%24.6%6.8%0.7%0%0%0%
BRLBX MFS Blended Research Global Equity Fund 0%0%-3.7%20.4%-11.7%23.6%6%0.4%0%0%0%
BRLCX MFS Blended Research Global Equity Fund 0%0%-3.7%20.5%-11.7%23.6%6%0.5%0%0%0%
BRLJX MFS Blended Research Global Equity Fund 0%0%-3.1%20.5%-10.8%24.9%7%0.7%0%0%0%
BRLRX MFS Blended Research Global Equity Fund 0%0%-3.7%20.5%-11.7%23.6%6%0.4%0%0%0%
BRLSX MFS Blended Research Global Equity Fund 0%0%-3.4%20.6%-11.3%24.3%6.5%0.6%0%0%0%
BRLTX MFS Blended Research Global Equity Fund 0%0%-3.2%20.5%-10.9%24.6%6.8%0.7%0%0%0%
BRLUX MFS Blended Research Global Equity Fund 0%0%-3.1%20.5%-10.8%24.9%7%0.7%0%0%0%
BRLYX MFS Blended Research Global Equity Fund 0%0%-3.1%20.5%-10.7%25%7%0.7%0%0%0%
CGERX Columbia Select Global Equity Fund -25.7%12.8%16.2%30.7%-1.9%31.9%-1%1.1%0.6%26.9%15.6%
CGEZX Columbia Select Global Equity Fund -25.5%13.1%16.5%31.4%-1.4%32.6%-0.5%1.6%1.1%27.6%16%
CGGEX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio -25.1%9.3%26.3%22%-9.2%28.3%3.4%0.1%2%25.3%14.7%
CGGFX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio -22.9%9.3%26.3%22%-8.8%28.9%3.9%0.6%2.5%25.9%14.9%
CGGGX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio -22.9%9.3%26.3%21.8%-13%0%0%0%0%0%0%
CGLOX Capital Group Global Equity Fund 0%1.1%-1.1%24.3%-6.4%27.8%3.9%-1%3.5%26.4%14.7%
CGVIX Causeway Global Value Fund -15.6%16.5%2.4%15.7%-11.2%20.2%7.7%-6.3%5.6%29.3%16.5%
CGVVX Causeway Global Value Fund -15.2%12.5%5.9%15.7%-11.3%19.7%7.4%-6.6%5.4%29.1%16.2%
CNPAX American Funds New Perspective Fund -25.2%9.7%27.9%25.4%-6%28.8%1.8%5.3%3.2%26.7%20.7%
CNPCX American Funds New Perspective Fund -24.8%8.8%26.9%25.2%-6.7%27.8%1%4.5%2.3%25.8%19.7%
CNPEX American Funds New Perspective Fund -25.2%9.6%27.7%25.3%-6.3%28.5%1.5%5%2.9%26.4%20.4%
CNPFX American Funds New Perspective Fund -24%9.6%27.8%25.4%-5.8%29.1%2%5.5%3.4%27%20.9%
CPGAX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio -22.9%9.3%26.4%21.9%-9%28.6%3.7%0.3%2.3%25.7%14.8%
CPGCX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio -25.3%8.9%25.7%21.9%-9.8%27.5%2.9%-0.4%1.4%24.6%14.2%
CSEYX Columbia Select Global Equity Fund -27.9%12.9%16.5%31.5%-1.4%20.2%0%0%0%0%0%
CSGVX Columbia Select Global Equity Fund -27.9%13.3%16.7%31.5%-2.9%0%0%0%0%0%0%
CWGCX Capital World Growth & Income Fund -16.9%7.7%13.1%22.4%-11%23.7%5.6%-2.9%3.2%23.9%18.2%
CWGFX Capital World Growth & Income Fund -15.2%14.7%6.2%22.6%-10.3%24.6%6.5%-2.2%3.9%24.8%19.2%
CWGIX Capital World Growth & Income Fund -16.8%8.1%12.6%22.6%-10.3%24.7%6.5%-2.2%4%24.8%19.1%
CWIAX Capital World Growth & Income Fund -19%8.1%12.6%22.6%-10.3%24.6%6.4%-2.2%3.9%24.7%19%
CWICX Capital World Growth & Income Fund -18.8%7.7%13.2%22.4%-11%23.6%5.6%-3%3.1%23.8%18.1%
CWIEX Capital World Growth & Income Fund -16.8%14.4%6.4%22.6%-10.5%24.3%6.2%-2.5%3.7%24.5%18.8%
CWIFX Capital World Growth & Income Fund -16.8%14.9%5.9%22.7%-10.1%24.9%6.6%-2%4.1%25%19.3%
DABAX Delaware Global Value Fund 0%0%-10.1%-7.1%-16.8%16.8%8.1%-4.7%1.2%24.8%13.5%
DABCX Delaware Global Value Fund 0%0%-10.2%-7.3%-17.5%15.9%7.3%-5.4%0.4%24%12.6%
DABIX Delaware Global Value Fund 0%0%-10%-7%-16.7%17.1%8.4%-4.5%1.5%25.2%13.7%
DGLAX Dreyfus Global Stock Fund -20%7.9%12.7%23.3%-2%23.9%5.8%-0.1%2.7%18.1%18.5%
DGLCX Dreyfus Global Stock Fund -21.7%6.7%11.9%22.7%-2.7%23%5%-0.9%1.8%17.3%17.6%
DGLRX Dreyfus Global Stock Fund -19.8%8.1%12.8%23.4%-1.7%24.2%6.1%0.1%3%18.5%19%
DGLYX Dreyfus Global Stock Fund -22.2%8.1%12.8%23.4%-1.6%24.4%6.1%0.2%2.9%12.6%0%
DPRIX Dreyfus Worldwide Growth Fund -15.9%15%18.9%25.4%-8.4%27.5%7.4%-1.8%5%11.7%0%
DPWRX Dreyfus Worldwide Growth Fund -19.3%14.7%19.2%25.4%-8.4%27.4%7.3%-1.9%4.9%19%13.7%
DRAFX Destinations Real Assets Fund 0%3.1%-14.9%-42%-41.8%2.6%0%0%0%0%0%
DREIX DFA World Core Equity Portfolio -13.6%18.2%10.6%22.7%-12.3%25.1%10.4%-2.5%2.5%29.5%5.4%
EFGIX Eaton Vance Focused Global Opportunities Fund -18%14.4%13.5%30.5%-7.8%20.9%-0.5%0.4%0%0%0%
EHGAX Eaton Vance Hexavest Global Equity Fund 0%2.5%-1%15.9%-8.2%14.5%11.8%-0.5%3.7%22.1%2.7%
EHGCX Eaton Vance Hexavest Global Equity Fund 0%2.4%-1.7%16.2%-8.9%13.7%-0.8%0%0%0%0%
EHGIX Eaton Vance Hexavest Global Equity Fund 0%2.7%-0.8%15.7%-8%14.8%12.1%-0.3%3.9%22.4%2.8%
ERBAX Eaton Vance Richard Bernstein Equity Strategy Fund -14%3.8%13.4%14.9%-12.1%20.7%9.7%-0.7%2.7%29.5%12.7%
ERBCX Eaton Vance Richard Bernstein Equity Strategy Fund -13.2%3.7%12.9%14.9%-12.8%19.8%8.8%-1.5%1.9%28.5%11.8%
ERBIX Eaton Vance Richard Bernstein Equity Strategy Fund -14.6%3.8%13.5%14.9%-11.9%20.9%10%-0.4%2.9%29.9%12.9%
FCGEX Fiera Capital Global Equity Focused Fund -20%21.5%18.2%28.8%-4.2%15.6%0%0%0%0%0%
FCGIX Fiera Capital Global Equity Focused Fund -19%21.6%18.2%29%-3.9%15.8%0%0%0%0%0%
FDMLX Fidelity Series Intrinsic Opportunities Fund -7.6%23%-7.2%11.7%-7.2%24.4%10.2%3.3%5.7%36.2%1.6%
FFPIX Fidelity Flex Opportunistic Insights Fund -22.8%19.6%21.3%29.1%-1.9%22.4%0%0%0%0%0%
FIISX Delaware Global Equity Fund -11.4%-5.5%2.7%4%-11.1%23.6%1.4%2.3%2.7%27.7%16.1%
FIITX Delaware Global Equity Fund -10.1%-3.6%3%5.4%-10.9%24.2%1.7%2.6%3.6%21.5%0%
FIIUX Delaware Global Equity Fund -10.1%-3.6%4.3%4.7%-11%24.1%1.9%2.6%3.8%21.6%0%
FLCLX Fidelity Flex Large Cap Growth Fund -29.4%18.6%61.1%35.9%-0.8%25.1%0%0%0%0%0%
FMGEX Frontier MFG Global Equity Fund -19.4%3.9%3.6%20.1%-0%24.4%4.1%3.7%8.3%29.6%19.4%
FMGPX Frontier MFG Global Plus Fund -19.5%8.7%9.3%25.5%-0.1%24.5%3.5%-1%0%0%0%
FMIEX Wasatch Global Value Fund -4.4%20.7%-0.9%12.8%-5.7%11.2%16.6%-3%5.9%25.9%10.5%
FMPSX Frontier MFG Global Plus Fund -17.9%8.5%9.3%25.6%-0.2%24.4%4.7%0%0%0%0%
FNPFX American Funds New Perspective Fund -25.2%9.8%28.1%25.5%-5.7%22.9%0%0%0%0%0%
FPRAX FPA Paramount Fund 0%17.7%3.8%20.3%-8.6%27.2%11.3%-4.6%-5.4%27.7%16%
FTWRX Templeton World Fund -17.7%6.4%3.8%11%-11.8%13.3%12.9%-5.9%7.6%8.6%0%
FWGIX Capital World Growth & Income Fund -18.4%8.3%12.4%22.8%-10%19.7%0%0%0%0%0%
GGPCX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio -23.2%8.9%25.8%21.8%-9.6%27.7%2.9%-0.3%1.5%24.7%14.2%
GLLAX Aberdeen Global Equity Fund -21.5%7.4%15.6%19.6%-11.7%24.1%7.3%-12.3%-0.7%11.9%15.7%
GLLCX Aberdeen Global Equity Fund -22.3%5.6%14.9%19.3%-12.3%23.3%6.7%-12.9%-1.4%11.3%14.9%
GLLSX Aberdeen Global Equity Fund -23.4%7.9%15.9%19.6%-11.5%24.4%7.7%-11.9%-0.3%12.3%15.4%
GLNAX MFS Global New Discovery Fund -26%5.2%18.9%26.5%-8.6%29.4%6.6%2.2%-6.2%29.9%25.2%
GLNBX MFS Global New Discovery Fund -24.7%3.9%17.6%25.3%-9.2%28.4%5.8%1.5%-7%28.9%24.3%
GLNCX MFS Global New Discovery Fund -24.7%3.9%17.6%25.3%-9.3%28.4%5.8%1.5%-7%28.9%24.3%
GLNIX MFS Global New Discovery Fund -25.9%5.6%19.3%26.9%-8.4%29.7%6.9%2.5%-6%30.2%25.5%
GLNJX MFS Global New Discovery Fund -26.2%3.8%17.6%25.3%-9.3%28.5%5.7%1.5%-7%28.9%24.3%
GLNKX MFS Global New Discovery Fund -24.6%4.8%18.5%26.1%-8.8%29.1%6.3%2%-6.5%29.5%24.9%
GWLIX Aberdeen Global Equity Fund -21.4%7.9%16%19.7%-11.4%24.3%7.7%-12%-0.2%11.1%15.9%
GWLRX Aberdeen Global Equity Fund -22.6%6.3%15.2%19.5%-12.1%23.7%7%-12.6%-1.1%11.7%15.5%
HGXAX Hartford Global Impact Fund -23%7.7%30.3%27%-10.5%22.8%0%0%0%0%0%
HGXCX Hartford Global Impact Fund -23.3%7%29.8%26.4%-10.8%22%0%0%0%0%0%
HGXFX Hartford Global Impact Fund -24.4%7.8%30.4%26.2%-10.1%23.2%0%0%0%0%0%
HGXIX Hartford Global Impact Fund -24.5%7.7%30.5%27.1%-10.1%23.2%0%0%0%0%0%
HGXRX Hartford Global Impact Fund -21.7%7.6%30.4%26.9%-10.3%22.9%0%0%0%0%0%
HGXSX Hartford Global Impact Fund -21.7%7.7%30.3%27.3%-10.3%23%0%0%0%0%0%
HGXTX Hartford Global Impact Fund -23.8%7.7%30.3%27.3%-10.1%23.1%0%0%0%0%0%
HGXVX Hartford Global Impact Fund -23.7%7.7%30.3%27.1%-10%23.2%0%0%0%0%0%
HGXYX Hartford Global Impact Fund -21.6%7.7%30.6%27.5%-10.1%23.2%0%0%0%0%0%
ICOPX Invesco Global Opportunities Fund 0%0%-16.2%26.7%-20.6%26.1%9.9%-3.1%-4.5%36.9%14.6%
IFOPX Invesco Global Opportunities Fund 0%0%-15.9%26.5%-19.8%27.5%10.9%-2.1%-3.6%38.3%6.9%
IGLGX Columbia Select Global Equity Fund -27.6%12.9%16.4%31%-1.7%32.2%-0.7%1.5%0.8%27.4%15.8%
IGVWX Voya Global High Dividend Low Volatility Fund -7.5%19.7%-4.8%18.4%-8.9%24.6%5.1%-2.4%-2.4%21%0.5%
IILGX Thrivent Global Stock Fund -18.4%5.3%11.1%8.8%-8.4%21.2%5.3%2.9%5.3%29.8%14.9%
IIOPX Invesco Global Opportunities Fund 0%0%-15.9%26.5%-19.8%27.5%10.9%-2.1%-3.6%38.2%15.2%
IROPX Invesco Global Opportunities Fund 0%0%-15.8%26.5%-20.2%26.9%10.4%-2.6%-4.1%37.5%14.9%
IYOPX Invesco Global Opportunities Fund 0%0%-15.9%26.5%-19.9%27.6%11%-2.2%-3.6%38.3%15.2%
LSAGX Loomis Sayles Global Growth -25.3%-1.8%27.1%23.1%-6.9%31.8%5.8%0%0%0%0%
LSCGX Loomis Sayles Global Growth -25.5%-2.8%25.9%22%-7.6%30.7%5.1%0%0%0%0%
LSGGX Loomis Sayles Global Growth -25.3%-1.4%27.4%23.4%-6.7%32%6.1%0%0%0%0%
LSHAX Kinetics Spin-Off and Corporate Restructuring Fund -4%42.6%4.7%31.3%-8.2%15.6%11.9%-11.6%-4.9%42.9%26.2%
LSHCX Kinetics Spin-Off and Corporate Restructuring Fund -2%41.5%4.4%30.3%-8.9%14.7%10.9%-12.2%-5.7%42.2%25.4%
LSHEX Kinetics Spin-Off and Corporate Restructuring Fund -3.1%42.8%4.8%31.3%-8.1%3.1%0%0%0%0%0%
LSHUX Kinetics Spin-Off and Corporate Restructuring Fund -2.6%43%4.5%31.6%-8%15.9%12.1%-11.4%-4.6%43.1%26.5%
LSNGX Loomis Sayles Global Growth -25.2%-1.4%27.6%23.4%-6.7%21.4%0%0%0%0%0%
MEQRX MFS Global Equity Fund -18.5%11%11.1%27.5%-10.1%23.3%6.8%-1.9%3.5%27.2%23.1%
MEVIX Lazard Managed Equity Volatility Portfolio -8.7%13.3%-8.1%20%-7.2%20.6%6.4%-2.4%0%0%0%
MEVOX Lazard Managed Equity Volatility Portfolio -8.1%13.2%-8.1%20%-7.5%20.1%6.1%-2.6%0%0%0%
MWEBX MFS Global Equity Fund -17%10.2%10.7%27.3%-10.5%22.7%6.3%-2.4%3%26.5%22.5%
MWECX MFS Global Equity Fund -17%9.8%10.5%27.1%-10.5%22.7%6.3%-2.4%3%26.6%22.5%
MWEFX MFS Global Equity Fund -16.8%11.2%11.2%27.5%-9.8%23.6%7.1%-1.7%3.7%27.5%23.4%
MWEGX MFS Global Equity Fund -17%10%10.6%27.4%-10.5%22.7%6.3%-2.4%3%26.5%22.5%
MWEHX MFS Global Equity Fund -17.9%11.1%11.2%27.5%-9.9%23.6%7.1%-1.7%3.7%27.5%23.4%
MWEIX MFS Global Equity Fund -16.7%11.4%11.3%27.6%-9.6%23.9%7.4%-1.4%4%27.8%23.7%
MWELX MFS Global Equity Fund -18.4%11.3%11.2%27.6%-9.6%23.9%7.4%-1.4%4%27.8%23.7%
MWEMX MFS Global Equity Fund -18.1%11.4%11.3%27.7%-9.5%24%7.4%-1.3%4.1%27.9%21.9%
NAWCX Voya Global High Dividend Low Volatility Fund -7.5%19.4%-4.8%18.4%-9.8%23.4%4.1%-3.4%-3.4%19.9%-0.5%
NAWGX Voya Global High Dividend Low Volatility Fund -7.8%19.5%-4.7%18.4%-9.2%24.3%4.9%-2.7%-2.7%20.8%0.3%
NAWIX Voya Global High Dividend Low Volatility Fund -7.5%20.4%-5.4%18.4%-8.9%24.6%5.1%-2.4%-2.5%21.1%0.4%
NPFCX American Funds New Perspective Fund -25.5%8.9%26.9%25.2%-6.7%27.9%1.1%4.5%2.4%25.8%19.8%
NPFFX American Funds New Perspective Fund -22.9%9.8%28%25.4%-6.1%28.8%1.8%5.3%3.2%26.8%20.8%
OWLSX Old Westbury Large Cap Strategies Fund -22.5%9.9%13.7%19.1%-8.6%19.4%4.7%-1.1%7.1%25.3%15.1%
PGGAX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio -23%9.3%26.4%22%-9%28.6%3.8%0.4%2.4%25.8%14.7%
PGGFX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio -25%9.4%26.4%21.9%-9%28.6%3.7%0.4%2.3%25.7%14.9%
PGIIX Polen Global Growth Fund -27.8%14.6%23.7%35.4%2.5%31.5%0.5%9%0%0%0%
PGIRX Polen Global Growth Fund -27.2%14.2%23.4%35%2.3%31.2%0.1%4.7%0%0%0%
PGRCX Dreyfus Worldwide Growth Fund -17.5%12%18.2%23.7%-9.3%26.1%6.3%-2.9%3.9%17.8%12.6%
PGROX Dreyfus Worldwide Growth Fund -17.3%14.6%19.1%25.3%-8.7%27%7.1%-2.1%4.6%18.7%13.4%
PGWFX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio -25.5%9.3%26.5%22.1%-8.8%29%4%0.6%2.6%26%14.9%
PGXFX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio -22.9%9.3%26.5%22%-8.7%22.9%0%0%0%0%0%
PRIGX T. Rowe Price Institutional Global Value Equity Fund -10.5%9.6%10.1%22.7%-13.7%19.6%9.5%-1.3%8%31.1%9.9%
REBGX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio -22%9.2%26.1%22%-9.4%28%3.7%0.5%-2.5%0%0%
RGCEX Columbia Select Global Equity Fund -28.2%11.2%14.9%29.5%-2.4%31.3%-1.5%0.6%0.1%26.3%14.9%
RGERX Columbia Select Global Equity Fund -27.6%13.1%16.6%31.4%-1.3%32.7%-0.3%1.7%1.4%27.9%16.2%
RGGAX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio -24.8%9%25.9%21.8%-9.7%27.7%2.9%-0.3%1.5%24.7%14.4%
RGGBX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio -25.7%8.9%25.8%21.8%-9.7%27.7%3%-0.4%1.5%24.7%14.4%
RGGEX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio -25.6%9.3%26.4%21.9%-9%28.7%3.7%0.4%2.3%25.7%14.9%
RGGFX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio -25.5%9.3%26.5%22.1%-8.7%29%4%0.7%2.6%26.1%14.9%
RGGGX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio -21.8%9.4%26.5%22.1%-8.6%29%4%0.8%2.7%26.1%14.8%
RGLCX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio -25.1%9.3%26.3%22%-9.3%28.2%3.4%0.1%1.9%25.3%14.6%
RGTFX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio -25.5%9.3%26.4%22%-8.8%29%3.8%-2.4%0%0%0%
RNPAX American Funds New Perspective Fund -23.1%8.8%26.8%25.3%-6.7%27.9%1%4.6%2.4%25.9%19.8%
RNPBX American Funds New Perspective Fund -24.8%8.9%26.9%25.2%-6.7%27.9%1%4.6%2.4%25.9%19.9%
RNPCX American Funds New Perspective Fund -22.9%9.6%27.6%25.3%-6.3%28.5%1.5%5.1%2.9%26.4%20.4%
RNPEX American Funds New Perspective Fund -22.9%9.7%27.9%25.4%-6%28.8%1.8%5.4%3.2%26.8%20.8%
RNPFX American Funds New Perspective Fund -25.1%9.8%28.1%25.4%-5.7%29.2%2.1%5.7%3.5%27.2%21.1%
RNPGX American Funds New Perspective Fund -22.8%9.8%28.1%25.5%-5.7%29.3%2.2%5.7%3.6%27.3%21.2%
RNPHX American Funds New Perspective Fund -22.8%9.7%28%25.4%-5.8%29.1%1.9%-2.1%0%0%0%
RPEBX American Funds New Perspective Fund -25.3%9.4%27.5%25.3%-6.4%28.3%1.4%5.2%-0.6%0%0%
RWBEX Capital World Growth & Income Fund -18.5%14.2%6.6%22.5%-10.7%24.1%6%-2.6%-2.9%0%0%
RWIAX Capital World Growth & Income Fund -18.8%13.9%6.9%22.4%-11%23.7%5.7%-2.9%3.2%23.9%18.3%
RWIBX Capital World Growth & Income Fund -19.1%13.9%6.9%22.4%-11%23.7%5.7%-2.9%3.2%24%18.2%
RWICX Capital World Growth & Income Fund -18.9%14.4%6.4%22.5%-10.6%24.3%6.2%-2.5%3.7%24.5%18.8%
RWIEX Capital World Growth & Income Fund -19%14.7%6.1%22.7%-10.3%24.6%6.5%-2.2%4%24.9%19.1%
RWIFX Capital World Growth & Income Fund -19%8.3%12.5%22.8%-10%25%6.8%-1.9%4.3%25.2%19.5%
RWIGX Capital World Growth & Income Fund -19%15.1%5.8%22.7%-10%25.1%6.9%-1.9%4.3%25.3%19.6%
RWIHX Capital World Growth & Income Fund -16.8%15%5.9%22.7%-10.1%24.9%6.6%-2.9%0%0%0%
SRFMX Sarofim Equity Fund -19.9%18.1%14.9%28.9%-7%25.9%7.6%-3.4%9.9%0%0%
SRIFX FundX Sustainable Impact Fund -39.4%7.4%23.4%26.4%-4%15.4%0%0%0%0%0%
TEMWX Templeton World Fund -19.7%6.4%3.6%10.8%-12%12.9%12.5%-6.1%-2.3%29.9%19.4%
TEWTX Templeton World Fund -19.2%6.7%2.8%10.6%-12.8%12.1%11.7%-6.8%-3.2%29%18.5%
TGESX Templeton Global Equity Series 0%0%-92.6%7.7%-14.7%20.9%4.7%-3.4%-2%30.5%24.6%
TWDAX Templeton World Fund -17.7%6.3%3.9%10.9%-11.9%13.2%12.8%-6%7.5%30.3%19.7%
TWEBX Tweedy, Browne Value Fund -6.9%3.3%-4%9.9%-6.4%16.5%9.7%-5.3%4%22.7%15.4%
UICGX USAA Capital Growth Fund -14.2%9.3%7.1%10%-11.5%23.9%7.9%-3.6%0%0%0%
UPUPX Upright Growth Fund -36.4%51.5%108.7%7.5%-49.7%-14.2%3.5%3.8%13.4%35.1%9.3%
USCGX USAA Capital Growth Fund -14.1%9%6.7%10%-11.5%23.9%7.7%3.1%10.4%29.1%14.2%
WGIFX Capital World Growth & Income Fund -16.8%8.2%12.5%22.7%-10.1%24.9%6.8%-1.9%4.2%25.2%19.5%
WILCX Wasatch Global Value Fund -1.7%21.5%-1.6%12.8%-5.5%11.5%16.1%-3%6%26%6%