Mutual Funds Performance

Years 3 5 10 All

Category Average Return
Ticker Fund 2022
YTD
2021202020192018201720162015201420132012
ABRJX ABR Dynamic Short Volatility Fund -33.4%40.3%-29.9%61.9%-47.9%4.6%0%0%0%0%0%
ABRSX ABR Dynamic Short Volatility Fund -34.1%-6%5.7%62.6%-47.8%6.8%0%0%0%0%0%
AGAQX 361 Global Long-Short Equity Fund 0%3.1%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
AGAWX 361 Global Long-Short Equity Fund 0%2.8%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
AGAZX 361 Global Long-Short Equity Fund 0%2.9%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
APMIX AllianzGI PerformanceFee Managed Futures Strategy Fd 0%0%-8.3%-7.4%-5%0.7%0%0%0%0%0%
APMPX AllianzGI PerformanceFee Managed Futures Strategy Fd 0%0%-8.5%-7.4%-4.9%0.7%0%0%0%0%0%
APMRX AllianzGI PerformanceFee Managed Futures Strategy Fd 0%0%-7.9%-7.5%-4.8%0.7%0%0%0%0%0%
CFHAX Catalyst Hedged Commodity Strategy Fund 30.3%0.1%-10.7%3.4%0.2%8.7%5%-0.7%0%0%0%
CFHCX Catalyst Hedged Commodity Strategy Fund 38%-0.7%-11.4%2.8%-0.6%7.8%4.3%-0.8%0%0%0%
CFHIX Catalyst Hedged Commodity Strategy Fund 31%0.4%-10.5%3.8%0.4%8.8%5.3%-0.6%0%0%0%
CPQAX Counterpoint Long-Short Equity Fund 0%-4.1%-26.6%1%-5.5%2.2%0%0%0%0%0%
CPQCX Counterpoint Long-Short Equity Fund 0%-4.3%-27.4%2.5%-4.6%2.1%0%0%0%0%0%
CPQIX Counterpoint Long-Short Equity Fund 0%-3.9%-27%1.3%-5.2%2.3%0%0%0%0%0%
EVOAX Altegris Futures Evolution Strategy Fund 20.8%3.9%-16%2.6%-7.7%8.7%-1.7%3.4%25.3%2%-4.2%
EVOCX Altegris Futures Evolution Strategy Fund 20.4%4.4%-15.9%2.6%-8.5%7.9%-2.2%2.6%24.2%1.3%-5.1%
EVOIX Altegris Futures Evolution Strategy Fund 21.2%2.5%-15.1%2.7%-7.6%9.1%-1.4%3.7%25.5%2.4%-4.1%
EVONX Altegris Futures Evolution Strategy Fund 22.5%3%-14.9%2.6%-7.8%8.7%-1.6%3.4%25.2%2.2%-4.2%
FQUAX AMG FQ Long-Short Equity Fund -12.7%26.1%-19.5%5.9%7.9%14.9%9.7%-1.9%10.2%30.5%12.2%
MEQFX AMG FQ Long-Short Equity Fund -12.9%26.1%-19.3%5.8%8.2%15.4%10.1%-1.6%10.4%30.7%12.5%
QMNIX AQR Equity Market Neutral Fund 26.1%16%-31.4%-14.5%-11.7%5.8%5.9%17.6%13.3%0%0%
QMNNX AQR Equity Market Neutral Fund 25.9%15.7%-31.7%-14.8%-11.9%5.6%5.4%17.4%13.1%0%0%
QMNRX AQR Equity Market Neutral Fund 28%16.3%-31.5%-14.4%-11.7%5.9%5.8%17.7%13.3%0%0%