Mutual Funds Performance

Years 3 5 10 All

Category Average Return
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020201920182017201620152014201320122011
CAHEX Calamos Hedged Equity Income Fund 9.9%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
CCHEX Calamos Hedged Equity Income Fund 9.5%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
CIHEX Calamos Hedged Equity Income Fund 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
DIA SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust -3.4%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
FBTRX First Investors Total Return Fund 23.1%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
FITRX Delaware Total Return Fund 9.7%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
FITUX Delaware Total Return Fund 13.1%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
FITVX Delaware Total Return Fund 26.3%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
FOBAX Tributary Balanced Fund 10.5%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
FOBPX Tributary Balanced Fund 23.4%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
HEIFX Hennessy Equity and Income Fund 20.1%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
HEIIX Hennessy Equity and Income Fund -0.2%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
MBEAX AMG Chicago Equity Partners Balanced Fund 0.9%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
MBESX AMG Chicago Equity Partners Balanced Fund 4.1%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
MBEYX AMG Chicago Equity Partners Balanced Fund 0.9%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
MOMAX James Alpha Momentum Portfolio 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
MOMCX James Alpha Momentum Portfolio 16.1%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
MOMOX James Alpha Momentum Portfolio -2.2%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
MOMSX James Alpha Momentum Portfolio 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
NSOIX North Star Opportunity Fund 13.9%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
NSOPX North Star Opportunity Fund 13.3%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
OSTVX Osterweis Strategic Investment Fund -16%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
PLBBX Plumb Balanced Fund 8.7%286.6%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
VALIX Value Line Capital Appreciation Fund 18.7%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
VILLX Villere Balanced Fund 1.3%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
VLIIX Value Line Capital Appreciation Fund 22.1%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%