ETF Performance

Years 3 5 10 All

Category Average Return
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
ACIM SPDR MSCI ACWI IMI ETF US 16.7%-39.9%15.6%-10.1%23.3%8.6%-2.1%8.4%24.8%1.3%0%
ACWF iShares Edge MSCI Multifactor Global ETF 13.8%7%20.1%-13.7%29.9%5%-6.5%0%0%0%0%
ACWI iShares MSCI ACWI ETF 13.4%13.7%23.5%-9.1%24.3%8.4%-2.2%3.8%22.4%16.7%-7.8%
ACWV iShares Edge MSCI Min Vol Global ETF 9.4%0.2%17.9%-1.4%18.6%7.5%2.9%10.6%17.4%10.7%-0.9%
AIQ Global X Future Analytics Tech ETF 14.4%51.8%39.2%-14%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
ALTY Global X SuperDividend Alternatives ETF 19.5%-23.6%12.7%-6.2%10.8%17.5%-4.6%0%0%0%0%
ARKK ARK Innovation ETF -5.1%148.7%34.6%3.5%87.3%-2%3.8%-1.1%0%0%0%
ARKQ ARK Industrial Innovation ETF 6.2%105.4%25.9%-7.9%52.3%14.5%-2.4%0.2%0%0%0%
ARKW ARK Web x.0 ETF 0.7%154.1%35.8%4.2%87.3%8.3%15.4%2.7%0%0%0%
AUGR Defiance Future Tech ETF 0%0%21.5%632.2%-10.3%-39.2%-5.4%-0.4%0%0%0%
BBH VanEck Vectors Biotech ETF 27.2%21.7%25.9%-10.7%16.5%-15%10.3%30.3%65.5%47.4%21.6%
BFIT Global X Health & Wellness Thematic ETF 17.3%17.3%23.7%6.2%17.9%-4.4%0%0%0%0%0%
BJK VanEck Vectors Gaming ETF 7.3%12.4%26.2%-26.8%41.1%10%-14%-24.4%52.2%22.5%-2.4%
BKC REX BKCM ETF 0%0%10.6%-99.8%16.9%-42.3%30.9%-16.1%0%0%0%
BLES Inspire Global Hope Large Cap ETF 17.3%8.9%25.9%-13.6%15.2%0%0%0%0%0%0%
BRGL Bernstein Global Research Fund 0%0%14.6%-13.1%4.3%0%0%0%0%0%0%
BUYN USCF SummerHaven SHPEN Index Fund 0%-37.7%-5.6%-24%3%0%0%0%0%0%0%
CACG ClearBridge All Cap Growth ETF 13.6%27.8%28.9%-3.4%12.3%0%0%0%0%0%0%
CARZ First Trust NASDAQ Global Auto Index Fund 12.8%52.9%7.9%-23.9%25.5%-2.5%-1.4%-4.5%37.5%28.6%-24.2%
CGW Invesco S&P Global Water Index ETF 24.3%13.8%32.1%-10.5%27.1%6.6%-1.7%3.3%26.3%21.1%-7.8%
CHIE Global X China Energy ETF 58.7%-22.1%-0.1%-1.7%20.7%-1.4%-22.2%-9.5%6.6%13.4%-15.7%
CHIM Global X China Materials ETF 34.7%27.6%15%-26.3%54.9%14.5%-14.6%1.5%-13.6%2.3%-41.1%
CHIQ Global X China Consumer ETF -19.3%92.3%42.6%-28.6%67.7%-6.5%1%-18.4%7.2%9.7%-23.9%
CHIX Global X China Financials ETF -6.1%-7%11.6%-14.8%43.2%-4.5%-8.1%18.6%-1.7%35.2%-22.1%
CHNA Loncar China Biopharma ETF 19.8%31.3%29.3%-19.4%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
CIBR First Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETF 14.1%47.7%28.2%1.5%18.6%10.2%-10.8%0%0%0%0%
CLIX ProShares Long Online/Short Stores ETF -24%88.4%17.3%6.3%26.4%0%0%0%0%0%0%
COPX Global X Copper Miners ETF 13.5%48.8%11%-31.3%38.9%70.3%-45.9%-19.6%-27.5%4.8%-31%
CQQQ Invesco China Technology ETF -18.3%56.6%33.6%-34.8%74.3%-0.4%5.7%-0.2%58.4%11.4%-23.9%
CRAK VanEck Vectors Oil Refiners ETF 14.2%-13.6%7.6%-10.5%49.6%9.2%2.5%0%0%0%0%
CRBN iShares MSCI ACWI Low Carbon Target ETF 13.6%14.4%25.4%-9.8%23.5%6.4%0.1%0.2%0%0%0%
CROP IQ Global Agribusiness Small Cap ETF 0%-1.2%8.1%-12.8%12.1%14.3%12.5%-7.3%9.2%15%-11.7%
CUT Invesco MSCI Global Timber ETF 10.3%16.1%20.2%-21.7%30.4%7.3%-1.3%-3.8%28.5%25.1%-17.9%
DEW WisdomTree Global High Dividend Fund 14.2%-12.9%16.9%-10.6%15.4%14.4%-6.7%-3.8%15.1%14.6%-2.4%
DFNL Davis Select Financial ETF 25%-6.4%24.3%-11.6%20.5%0%0%0%0%0%0%
DGT SPDR Global Dow ETF 15.3%5.8%19.3%-9.6%24.9%10.8%-4.2%2.4%26.2%14.8%-12.1%
DHDG WisdomTree Dynamic Currency Hedged International Quality Dividend Growth Fund 0%-17.9%29.2%-14.6%25.2%2.3%0%0%0%0%0%
DRIV Global X Autonomous & Electric Vehicles ETF 16.4%61.7%26.9%-21.5%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
DWLD Davis Select Worldwide ETF -2.3%22.4%28.4%-22.3%30.1%0%0%0%0%0%0%
DWLV Invesco DWA Momentum & Low Volatility Rotation ETF 0%0%12.6%-10.1%23.1%0.7%0%0%0%0%0%
DXJF WisdomTree Japan Hedged Financials Fund 0%0%3.5%-20.6%10.6%-6.2%9.1%14.7%0%0%0%
ECON Columbia Emerging Markets Consumer ETF -9.8%20.1%15.3%-26.9%27.5%5%-15.2%-4.6%1.7%21.7%-5.2%
EMCG WisdomTree Emerging Markets Consumer Growth Fund 0%-14.9%18.3%-23.6%36.1%6.9%-21.3%2.6%-0.6%0%0%
EMIF iShares Emerging Markets Infrastructure ETF 3.6%-23.8%13.2%-13.7%20.7%5.9%-14.4%-2.1%2.8%22.5%-13.3%
ENY Invesco Canadian Energy Income ETF 0%0%19.3%-28.2%-4.5%38.5%-40.3%-17.8%-2.2%-5.2%-14%
EQLT Workplace Equality Portfolio 0%0%14.3%-9.2%21.3%13.9%-2.3%13.6%0%0%0%
ESGF Oppenheimer Global ESG Revenue ETF -1.2%-1.5%19.3%-13.8%27.9%-0.1%0%0%0%0%0%
ESGW Columbia Sustainable Global Equity Income ETF -15.4%-99.3%22.1%-13.9%21.2%0%0%0%0%0%0%
EUFN iShares MSCI Europe Financials ETF 14.1%-11.7%14.9%-23.1%26.9%-2.7%-4.7%-9.6%29.3%35.4%-26.6%
EXI iShares Global Industrials ETF 13.5%8.9%24.8%-14.4%25.2%13.5%-2.3%0.6%32.4%16.6%-8.4%
FAN First Trust Global Wind Energy ETF -6.9%57.8%28.7%-11.4%16.3%9.4%14.3%-8.3%65%-10.9%-22.3%
FANZ ProSports Sponsors ETF 0%0%5.3%-6.9%11.8%0%0%0%0%0%0%
FFSG FormulaFolios Smart Growth ETF 15.7%10.1%22.5%-9.2%-35.1%0%0%0%0%0%0%
FGD First Trust DJ Global Select Dividend Index Fund 17.8%-13.5%14.2%-12.5%16.7%11.9%-10.2%-1.8%17.6%16%-2.5%
FIEG FI Enhanced Global High Yield Exchange Traded Notes 0%0%13.2%-9.1%31.4%16.8%-5.8%3.5%15%0%0%
FIHD UBS AG FI Enhanced Global High Yield ETN 17.6%-11.4%46.5%-17.8%37.7%26%0%0%0%0%0%
FILL iShares MSCI Global Energy Producers ETF 28.6%-31.9%2.2%-11.7%9.7%27.9%-21.7%-15.9%14.7%-4.9%0%
FINX Global X FinTech Thematic ETF 7.6%53.8%37.5%0.8%50%-1.9%0%0%0%0%0%
FIW First Trust Water ETF 21.8%19.9%37%-9.2%24.5%32.2%-10%0.4%31%26.6%-5.5%
FLM First Trust Global Engineering and Construction ETF 12.5%-3.5%10.3%-21.7%23%13.5%-1%-10.9%24.4%19.3%-18%
FLQD Franklin LibertyQ Global Dividend ETF 11.8%0.8%20.6%-8.8%17.4%1%0%0%0%0%0%
FLQG Franklin LibertyQ Global Equity ETF 12.4%5.8%22.6%-7.8%23.8%1.5%0%0%0%0%0%
FONE First Trust Nasdaq Smartphone Index Fund 0%0%7.5%-17.2%26.8%15.5%-3.8%16%34.3%7.2%-20.8%
FTAG First Trust Indxx Global Agriculture ETF 10.3%10.6%6.8%-19.5%24.7%10%-57.5%-18.7%-15%-16.9%-48.1%
FTRI First Trust Indxx Global Natural Resources Income ETF 15.5%-6.5%16.1%-8.3%10.6%22.1%-45.6%-16.4%-25%5.4%-30%
FV First Trust Dorsey Wright Focus 5 ETF 16%28.2%25%-8.3%20%-0.5%6.8%11%0%0%0%
FVC First Trust Dorsey Wright Dynamic Focus 5 ETF 16.4%12.4%18.2%-8.6%19.7%742.1%20.6%45.6%-46.4%0%0%
GAMR ETFMG Video Game Tech ETF 8.7%76.9%14.7%-17.8%60.2%21.3%0%0%0%0%0%
GCOW Pacer Global Cash Cows Dividend ETF 9.2%-10%13.8%-8%20.7%8.8%0%0%0%0%0%
GDVD Principal Active Global Dividend Income ETF 0.9%5.4%23.8%-10.2%12.6%0%0%0%0%0%0%
GDX VanEck Vectors Gold Miners ETF -15.3%23%38.8%-8.8%12%52.9%-24.7%-12.4%-54%-8.9%-16.1%
GDXJ VanEck Vectors Junior Gold Miners ETF -26.2%28.3%39.8%-11%8.2%73%-19.1%-22.4%-60.8%-16.8%-34%
GENY Principal Millennials Index ETF 8%39.3%33.3%-9.6%40.5%-0.3%0%0%0%0%0%
GHII Invesco S&P High Income Infrastructure ETF 0%0.6%21.9%-10.5%13.4%26.1%-10.1%0%0%0%0%
GII SPDR S&P Global Infrastructure ETF 7%-9.6%21.3%-10.1%19.1%11.7%-11.4%11.9%16%5.3%0%
GNR SPDR S&P Global Natural Resources ETF 15%-4.2%11.9%-13.2%22.6%30.9%-24.1%-10.4%0.1%7.3%-15.7%
GNRX VanEck Vectors Generic Drugs ETF 0%0%8.3%-14.8%15%-14.2%0%0%0%0%0%
GOAU U.S. Global GO GOLD and Precious Metal Miners ETF -13.1%13.3%53.9%-11.9%9.4%0%0%0%0%0%0%
GOEX Global X Gold Explorers ETF -19.8%30.8%34.5%-14.8%12.6%80.5%-10.6%-6.7%-62.4%-28.4%-42.1%
GQRE FlexShares Global Quality Real Estate Index Fund 19.1%-11.5%16.5%-8.9%13.6%3.3%3.3%16.9%-0.9%0%0%
GRES IQ Global Resources ETF 10.7%-5.3%7.8%-11%13.8%21%-19.7%-5%-5.6%9.9%-10.3%
GRID First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index Fund 19.4%47.5%40.4%-22.7%27.4%22.7%-5.5%0.5%25.2%18.4%-20.8%
GUNR FlexShares Global Upstream Natural Resources Index Fund 11.8%-3.9%15.2%-9.4%18.7%31.3%-24%-8.3%-1.7%9.1%0.3%
GVAL Cambria Global Value ETF 10.4%-12.1%13.9%-14.3%29.5%17.2%-8.1%-20.1%0%0%0%
HACK ETFMG Prime Cyber Security ETF 10.1%38.6%23.2%6.6%19.7%3.3%-2.2%5.5%0%0%0%
HAP VanEck Vectors Natural Resources ETF 17%3.8%15.3%-10.7%17.1%25.3%-19.9%-7.2%6.8%8.8%-11.7%
HECO EcoLogical Strategy ETF 0%-12.2%6.3%-3.9%20.8%12.8%0.2%9.3%32.6%4.5%0%
HFGIC Hartford Global Impact Nextshares Fund 0%0%4.4%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
HGSD WisdomTree Global Hedged SmallCap Dividend Fund 0%0%10.1%-12.4%12.3%18.8%1.4%0%0%0%0%
IBUY Amplify Online Retail ETF -0.3%122.6%28.1%-1.9%50.3%7.5%0%0%0%0%0%
ICLN iShares Global Clean Energy ETF -19.9%139%42.3%-9%21.5%-16.9%3.8%-4.8%49.1%-12.8%-44%
IFLY ETFMG Drone Economy Strategy ETF 0%17.7%25.8%-18.6%35.6%7.3%0%0%0%0%0%
IGE iShares North American Natural Resources ETF 24%-23.3%10.8%-21.6%0.3%30.1%-24.6%-10.3%15.5%2%-7.8%
IGF iShares Global Infrastructure ETF 7.4%-9.8%21.3%-10%19.3%11.9%-12.1%11.5%13.2%12.2%-1.2%
INCO Columbia India Consumer ETF 20.6%14.1%-4.5%-10.8%53.3%1%-0.6%44.8%-8.2%51.6%-20.1%
INFR Legg Mason Global Infrastructure ETF 3.8%-7.5%19.5%-7.1%19.9%0%0%0%0%0%0%
IOO iShares Global 100 ETF 16.8%15.6%27.2%-6.2%23.6%8.4%-1.8%2.1%24%13.7%-4.2%
IPAY ETFMG Prime Mobile Payments ETF 5.2%34.3%41.7%0.9%36.4%4.6%-2.7%0%0%0%0%
IRBO iShares Robotics and Artificial Intelligence ETF 10.7%47.4%33.7%-17%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
IXC iShares Global Energy ETF 26.7%-35.1%5%-14.9%5.5%27.9%-22%-11.7%16.1%2.8%0%
IXG iShares Global Financials ETF 19.7%-5.6%20.9%-16.3%23.8%11.7%-3.6%2.9%26.1%31.3%-20.1%
IXJ iShares Global Healthcare ETF 13.8%10.5%21.4%2.8%20.4%-6%6%17.3%35.8%17.7%10.8%
IXN iShares Global Tech ETF 18.3%-76.3%46.1%-5.4%41.2%13.9%3.9%15.3%25.2%15.9%-3.5%
IZRL ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF 1.2%34.1%19.2%-6.2%1.7%0%0%0%0%0%0%
JPED JPMorgan Event Driven ETF 0%-19.9%13.6%-3.9%0.4%0%0%0%0%0%0%
KEMQ KraneShares Emerging Markets Consumer Technology ETF -13.3%36%26%-25.5%1.9%0%0%0%0%0%0%
KOL VanEck Vectors Coal ETF 0%860.6%-21.3%-16.5%35.7%98.2%-55.4%-22.7%-20.9%-20.7%-30.7%
KWEB KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF -36.6%57.7%29.8%-33.8%69.7%-8.5%18.4%-1.5%27.3%0%0%
KXI iShares Global Consumer Staples ETF 6.6%3.9%20.7%-10.7%17.6%1.2%6.1%6.4%19.6%13.7%9.1%
LIT Global X Lithium & Battery Tech ETF 33.4%126.3%1.3%-28.6%64.2%24%-9.5%-13.6%-9.1%2.7%-36.9%
LNGR Global X Longevity Thematic ETF 9%18.5%24.2%-1.5%28.2%0.7%0%0%0%0%0%
LOWC SPDR MSCI ACWI Low Carbon Target ETF 13.4%14.3%25.3%-9.8%22.9%8.5%-2.2%-2.1%0%0%0%
LVL Invesco S&P Global Dividend Opportunities Index ETF 0%1.2%19%-6.2%15.6%22.6%-19.5%-8.6%7.9%6.9%-5.1%
MOO VanEck Vectors Agribusiness ETF 18.5%13.3%20.7%-6%21.7%12.8%-8.9%-0.5%5.3%14%-11.4%
MXI iShares Global Materials ETF 7.8%19.2%17.6%-16.1%30.3%23.5%-16.9%-8.4%2.2%11.6%-20.3%
NANR SPDR S&P North American Natural Resources ETF 18%-2.8%16.4%-16.8%8%40%1.4%0%0%0%0%
NFRA FlexShares STOXX Global Broad Infrastructure Index Fund 7.1%-0.6%23.1%-7.7%15.9%8.4%-6.7%9.7%5.9%0%0%
NLR VanEck Vectors Uranium+Nuclear Energy ETF 9.5%1.2%-2%4.9%8.2%9.1%-9.4%9.6%17.3%-3%-33.7%
OBOR KraneShares MSCI One Belt One Road ETF 15.3%11.2%11.9%-12.9%2.4%0%0%0%0%0%0%
OLD The Long-Term Care ETF 7%-3.6%22.3%7.4%5%-78.9%-1.7%50.9%96.5%0%-7.3%
PAGG Invesco Global Agriculture ETF 0%0%7.2%-12.5%12.6%8.5%-18.4%0%-1%15.7%-15.4%
PAVE Global X U.S. Infrastructure Development ETF 21.5%18.9%32.3%-19.2%14.1%0%0%0%0%0%0%
PBW Invesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETF -23.4%200.7%60%-13.5%39.9%-20.3%-8.8%-15.4%60.5%-16.5%-50.3%
PEX ProShares Global Listed Private Equity ETF 22.2%-12.2%16%-13.3%14.3%11%3.4%-5.6%19.8%0%0%
PHO Invesco Water Resources ETF 23.4%19.6%37.5%-6.4%23.5%14%-15.3%-1.2%27.1%24.4%-10.7%
PICK iShares MSCI Global Metals & Mining Producers ETF 14.3%22.1%10.2%-18.6%38.4%54.4%-43.4%-19.7%-8.3%-11.6%0%
PIO Invesco Global Water ETF 20.7%12.8%33.7%-9.7%26.5%0.8%-7.5%0.7%30.4%17.8%-20.9%
PPH VanEck Vectors Pharmaceutical ETF 10.7%2.8%17%-5.9%15.2%-17.8%3.5%23.2%36.7%13.1%16.8%
PRME First Trust Heitman Global Prime Real Estate ETF 0%0%12.8%-7.4%8.7%0.2%1.3%0%0%0%0%
PRNT The 3D Printing ETF 20.2%40.3%12.9%-17.8%18%5.1%0%0%0%0%0%
PSAU Invesco Global Gold and Precious Metals ETF 0%0%13%-10.8%13.2%51.5%-26.1%-13.1%-49.9%-6.5%-19.5%
PSP Invesco Global Listed Private Equity ETF 19.8%1.6%27.2%-15.1%24.1%10.2%1.3%-4.9%37.5%30.4%-21%
PUW Invesco WilderHill Progressive Energy ETF 0%0%18.1%-20%5.6%34.1%-25.4%-16.8%27.2%14.4%-19.1%
PXR Invesco Emerging Markets Infrastructure ETF 0%0%11.7%-15.7%25.5%13.9%-22.8%-4%-10.4%18.4%-29.6%
PZD Invesco Cleantech ETF -12.9%50.6%35.4%-12.5%30.5%12.4%2.3%-8.2%38.8%8.7%-17.8%
QCLN First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Green Energy Index Fund -8.2%182%41.6%-12.4%32.1%-2.7%-6.2%-3.2%93.9%-1.9%-41.6%
QQQC Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF 0%0%0%-22.3%48.8%-3.4%9.5%-2.8%53.2%8%-18.5%
QXGG QuantX Risk Managed Growth ETF 0%0%3.9%-1.2%12%0%0%0%0%0%0%
REET iShares Global REIT ETF 21.7%-14.8%19.1%-5.3%7.5%3.2%0.6%5.2%0%0%0%
REMX VanEck Vectors Rare Earth/Strategic Metals ETF 67.5%390.1%-1%-49.6%82.6%29.7%-44%-28.5%-31.9%-10.2%-33.9%
RGLB Oppenheimer Global Revenue ETF 0%-0.9%16.4%-12.6%169.1%0%0%0%0%0%0%
ROBO Robo-Stox Global Robotics & Automation Index ETF 11.7%45%29%-20.9%44.3%18.6%-5.6%-5.8%8.1%0%0%
ROGS Hartford Multifactor Global Small Cap ETF 22.6%5.4%11.1%-12.4%24.5%15%-6.2%0%0%0%0%
RWO SPDR Dow Jones Global Real Estate ETF 20.4%-14.6%16.4%-6%7.8%2.5%1%18.7%2.4%25.8%-3%
RXI iShares Global Consumer Discretionary ETF 8.4%23%24.8%-6.3%22.2%3.1%5.7%3%38.2%25.4%-4.9%
SDIV Global X SuperDividend ETF 6.1%-30%4.9%-15.1%12%13.3%-8.6%3.6%14%16.3%-14.1%
SGDJ Sprott Junior Gold Miners ETF -22.5%44.9%36%-25.6%5.9%68.2%-18.3%0%0%0%0%
SGDM Sprott Gold Miners ETF -15.5%21.5%43.9%-15.1%9.8%48.2%-26.4%-28%0%0%0%
SIL Global X Silver Miners ETF -18.3%36.9%32.6%-22.4%1.7%79.5%-33.1%-17.3%-50.2%8.2%-22%
SILJ ETFMG Prime Junior Silver ETF -24%31.1%54.7%-28%-5.7%138.6%-36.9%-11.9%-53.5%-1.3%0%
SLIM The Obesity ETF 0%-13.9%20.2%4.1%38.9%-7.4%0%0%0%0%0%
SLVP iShares MSCI Global Silver Miners ETF -23.8%50.2%35.3%-22.1%4.5%90.5%-35.5%-14.9%-50.7%-14%0%
SLX VanEck Vectors Steel Index Fund 24.6%18.4%8.2%-19.3%24.5%95.8%-42%-26.3%4.2%4.7%-32.9%
SMCP AlphaMark Actively Managed Small Cap ETF 17.9%4.1%21%-20.1%17%1.6%-12.5%0%0%0%0%
SOCL Global X Social Media Index ETF 1.8%78.3%25.7%-16.4%54.6%9%10.3%-15%64%-0.4%-12%
SOIL Global X Fertilizers/Potash ETF 0%-7.1%-0.9%-14.2%18.1%2.8%-10.4%-6.4%-17.4%16.1%-19.4%
SRET Global X SuperDividend REIT ETF 12.2%-43.9%14.7%-5.5%17.8%23.2%-10.5%0%0%0%0%
TBLU Tortoise Water Fund 19.9%13.8%36.5%-12.8%20.2%0%0%0%0%0%0%
TDIV First Trust NASDAQ Technology Dividend Index Fund 18.9%13.8%30.6%-3.2%21.3%20.1%-6.8%15.5%31%-2.1%0%
TOLZ DJ Brookfield Global Infrastructure ETF 14.6%-14.1%23.7%-7.9%13.3%12.1%-14.1%11%0%0%0%
URA Global X Uranium ETF 62.2%38.2%-5.1%-22.1%19.4%-1.3%-37.1%-22.5%-21.4%-18.6%-60.2%
VALX Validea Market Legends ETF 0%-34.1%16.5%-16.3%11.2%15%-8.8%2%0%0%0%
VEGA AdvisorShares STAR Global Buy-Write ETF 8.9%8.1%18.8%-6.6%11.5%7.7%-2.4%6%1%-1%0%
VEGI iShares MSCI Global Agriculture Producers ETF 14.5%17.3%11.4%-9.8%19.8%13.7%-13.6%-1.4%3.5%7.2%0%
VGFO Virtus WMC Global Factor Opportunities ETF 6%-0.3%21.5%-10.5%4.9%0%0%0%0%0%0%
VT Vanguard Total World Stock ETF 13.3%13.8%23.8%-9.8%24.5%8.5%-1.9%3.7%22.9%17.1%-7.5%
WBIC WBI BullBear Yield 2000 ETF 0%0%-8%-9.8%3.6%2.5%-11.1%-1.6%0%0%0%
WBIE WBI BullBear Rising Income 1000 ETF 9.5%1%12.5%-3.2%17.2%-2.7%-7.5%1.1%0%0%0%
WBIF WBI BullBear Value 1000 ETF 15.1%-3.9%2%-4.4%19.4%7.7%-4.9%-3.1%0%0%0%
WBIG WBI BullBear Yield 1000 ETF 11.5%-5%5.5%-8.2%25.4%-2.7%-10.5%-2%0%0%0%
WDIV SPDR S&P Global Dividend ETF 12.6%-17%15.2%-8.8%19%13.4%-8.7%3.5%10.2%0%0%
WOOD iShares Global Timber & Forestry ETF 11.8%17.7%17.3%-17.7%34.2%14.3%-8%1.8%19%23.6%-15.3%
XKII SPDR Kensho Intelligent Structures ETF 9.1%37.8%24%-18.1%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
XMX WisdomTree Global ex-Mexico Equity Fund 0%0%17%-8.5%18.3%0%0%0%0%0%0%
XT iShares Exponential Technologies ETF 13.6%33.3%28.6%-4.9%33.7%9.4%-2.3%0%0%0%0%
YLCO Global X YieldCo Index ETF -9.7%22%33.7%-6.2%21.2%6.5%-28.6%0%0%0%0%